Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miesha Tate

Age: 32, born 18 August 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Johnny Nunez


Lists

61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
45 votes
The One (1079 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2014 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
MMA Fighters Entrance Music (30 items)
list by Georgini
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Miesha Tate Videos

Girls Of MMA Photoshoot (TapouT Magazine Issue #40)

189 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Miesha Tate x Indiscutido

58 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Miesha Tate (born August 18, 1986) is an American mixed martial artist. She is the former Strikeforce Women's Bantamweight Champion. She has also competed and won a silver medal in the FILA Grappling Championships. Tate is currently the #6-ranked pound-for-pound female MMA fighter in the world by MMARising.com and the #4-ranked 135-pound female fighter according to the Unified Women's MMA Rankings. On November 8, 2012, it was reported by MMAFighting.com that Tate had signed a contract with the UFC. ... (more)
Tags: Mma (4), American (3), Brunette (3), UFC (3), MMA Fighter (2), Athlete (2), Fighter (2), Champion (2), Mixed Martial Artist (1), Born 1986 (1), Silver Medal (1), Martial Artist (1), Former Champion (1), Hot (1), Hottie (1), Ronda Rousey (1), Sexy (1), Born In August (1), UFC 200 (1), August 18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

1. Fight Valley (2016)
Rating:
4
3 want to see
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

django posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django posted 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (179 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

django added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Beautiful female fighters (153 person items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

rzarzarza voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

rzarzarza voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

torrca rated this 7/10 1 year ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sophie85 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sophie85 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »