Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michelle Damon

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Mangan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Johnny Damon


Lists

53 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
265 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Michelle has 5 children: • Devon Rose Damon• Danica Rayne Damon• Dasha Damon• Daliah Damon• Dreanna Michelle Damon"


irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago