Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Renee Clunie

Age: 51, born 7 November 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bryan Singer


Lists

9 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Non Human Female Characters (83 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 3 weeks, 3 days ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Scorpio (1), Female (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
5. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
945 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3052 Watched
2. Magic Mike (2012)
Rating:
5.9
652 Watched
Rating:
4.5
266 Watched
4. Lost & Found (1999)
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Non Human Female Characters (83 person items)

"as Mrs. Finch, a Werewolf in Teen Wolf"


lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Michelle has 1 child: โ€ข Dashiell Julius William Clunie-Singer"


django123 voted for an image 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

mtc voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

mtc voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

irishblue posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago