Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mercedes Ashley

Stats

Birth Name: Juanita Torres

Age: 50, born 19 June 1970

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Description: Mercedes Ashley [ Born: Juanita Torres on June 19, 1970 in Ponce, Puerto Rico ] was an adult film actress, model and exotic dancer, that participated in many different types of "Fetish" adult films. Ashley began Her career in the adult industry as an exotic dancer and within a short time there was enough demand for Her to create a website. Shortly after that She began Her career in adult films. Her Active Years in films where 2001 through 2010 with 180 Titles to her credit, and She has been featured in popular adult magazines such as Penthouse, Gents, Club International, Hustler, Black Gold and Black Tail Magazine. Thi ... (more)
Tags: Olive Skin (5), Instant Wood Creator (2), Latin (2), Raven Haired (1), Hawt (1), Big Butt (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags