Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melody Zoรซ Klaver

Age: 31, born 9 September 1990

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Sister: Kimberley klaver
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
2. Just Friends (2018)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
3. Dusk
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
4. Afblijven (2006)
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

psow 4 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

hippomarinho voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

hippomarinho 6 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 6 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago