Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Gallo

Age: 36, born 19 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Fumero


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
161 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1730 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Melissa Fumero Videos



Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Melissa Fumero (née Gallo) is an American actress, born in Lyndhurst, New Jersey. She is known for her role as Adriana Cramer on One Life to Live and for her small role as Zoe on Gossip Girl. She stars as Amy Santiago in the Fox comedy series Brooklyn Nine-Nine. She married her One Life to Live co-star David Fumero on December 9, 2007.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1584 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.4
925 Watched
Rating:
7.6
274 Watched
Rating:
6.8
113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
46 Watched
2. Descent (2007)
Rating:
5.2
27 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The One (1077 person items)

" The Age of Melissa Fumero "


rayray4s voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 8 months ago

perod posted 4 images 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 8 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (179 person items)
Mad Mort voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (802 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 10 months ago
DJ95 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »