Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melisa Şenolsun

Age: 22, born 24 September 1996

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Melisa Şenolsun is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Actress (2), Turkish (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Smile (1), Turkish Actress (1), Turkish Series (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Kiralik Ask (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Babam (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Elmiraj rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
islander rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

billie piper added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 9 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Melisa Şenolsun is a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

vkla rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
canelka rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
The Eggman voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

virtualspring posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago