Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Megumi Toyoguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 豊口 めぐみ

Age: 41, born 2 January 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Figure wishlist (21 items)
list by Nugget
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress employed by the talent management firm 81 Produce. Megumi Toyoguchi was born on January 2, 1978 in Machida, Japan. She is an actress, known for Final Fantasy VII - Advent Children (2005), Black lagoon (2006) and D.Gray-man (2006). ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Pokemon (1), Gundam (1), Infinite Stratos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.1
767 Watched
Rating:
7.8
505 Watched
Rating:
7
388 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen