Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

McKinzie Roth

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret McKinzie

Age: 40, born 8 January 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Smoke Show: Hot Women on Your TV (78 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born January 8, 1982 and raised in Carmel, Indiana. After graduating Carmel High School, Margaret (she swapped her maiden name in as her on-air first name after marriage) McKinzie earned her degree from the Ernie Pyle School of Journalism at Indiana Unversity. In 2018, she was hired as the TV commercial spokes model for Cape Coral, Florida Kia car dealer Billy Fuccillo. Roth also spent about 15 years doing television ads for Andy Mohr's various car dealerships throughout Indiana. After working as an entertainment and lifestyles reporter for KGW, an NBC TV affiliate in Portland, McKinzie moved back to her native Indiana and ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fullfathom posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Payal 1 year, 5 months ago
fullfathom added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
fullfathom posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

fullfathom posted 611 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

fullfathom 1 year, 7 months ago