Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maura Therese Tierney

Age: 53, born 3 February 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

109 votes
Short hair (203 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
95 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
The Bay State (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Most Beautiful Women in ER (Top Ten) (10 items)
list by Durdenclub
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
21 votes
Golden Globes 2015 (130 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Female (4), American (4), Brunette (4), Liar Liar (2), Born 1965 (2), Sexy (2), 1965 (1), The Affair (1), Cute (1), King Of The Hill (1), The Office (1), Gorgeous (1), Cougar (1), Brown Eyes (1), Hot (1), Born In 1965 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1356 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4010 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1705 Watched
Rating:
7.3
842 Watched
Rating:
5.7
510 Watched
Rating:
5.1
503 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 11th Annual Women In Film Pre-Oscar Cocktail Party "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Durdenclub voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

brtk427 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

george voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

george posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"sexy"


clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Denise added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top 10 TV Nurses (10 person items)

" Abby Lockhart in The hit NBC show ER"


george voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

Gollum posted 3 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

franceseattle posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago