Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Masha Novoselova

Age: 38, born 31 January 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dimitri Rassam


Lists

125 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
111 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Miles Aldridge Photography (39 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years ago 9 comments
69 votes
Top Model Worldwide (472 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Masha Novoselova Videos

Masha Novoselova - Russian Fashion Model

297 Views

Added 5 years ago


Thrill Perfume by Joop - Masha Novoselova

221 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sisters Vintern 2010

148 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

21 votes
20 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Masha Novoselova (Maria Novoselova, Маша Новоселова, born 31 January 1985 in Tula, Soviet Union) is a fashion model originally from Russia.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

mrhola 2 months, 3 weeks ago
shamsham 2 months, 3 weeks ago
igoeome 3 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 3 months, 1 week ago
jane111 3 months, 1 week ago
hannahbandz 3 months, 2 weeks ago
chicchic 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mrwrnk 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lolli 3 months, 3 weeks ago
abbieone 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mahhie101 4 months ago
doubled 4 months ago
cappe 4 months ago
ashalol 4 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fabswingers 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojor 5 months, 1 week ago
drainthemain 5 months, 2 weeks ago
meganmoo 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 6 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 6 months ago

mrphotogen 6 months ago
Anna - ANИA 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Richard Ayala voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

днём России 10 months ago
nand 11 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 11 months, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 12 months ago

Oligarque voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Oligarque 1 year ago
Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 1 year ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »