Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masanori Ikeda

Stats

Birth Name: 池田 政典, Ikeda Masanori

Age: 55, born 1 December 1966

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Japanese actor, singer, and voice actor. He is best known for playing Shishio Makoto in the anime Rurouni Kenshin.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
351 Watched
Rating:
8
211 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
4. Jin (2009)
Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 9/10 3 months ago