Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marzia Bisognin

Age: 26, born 21 October 1992

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Felix Kjellberg


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
14 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 4 years ago
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (596 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
8 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Marzia Bisognin Videos

JACUZZI // LA Diary [Day 7]

187 Views

Added 3 years ago


FUN HAUL | Depop

39 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Marzia Bisognin, also known as CutiePie and CutiePieMarzia, is a 23 year-old Italian vlogger known for her videos on YouTube. She mainly focuses on vlogging, fashion and make-up, and does a series known as "Italian with Cutie" where she teaches her viewers how to speak Italian, as well as How-to/DIY videos in which she makes various things; jewelry, foods and accessories. She calls her fans "Marzipans", who make up over 6 million subscribers on YouTube. She is also known as the girlfriend of PewDiePie, in which she does tags with him on her channel.
Tags: Youtuber (4), Youtube (3), Vlogger (3), Beautiful (3), Italian (3), Beauty Guru (3), Sexy (2), Adorable (2), Female (2), Gorgeous (2), Internet Personality (2), Amazing (2), YouTube Personality (2), Beauty Blogger (2), Hot (2), Actress (1), Excelent (1), Beauty (1), Youtube Star (1), Fantastic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wazxde posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Andrew Bryzgalin voted for an image 1 year ago

signuphere rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Andrew Bryzgalin rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
looksharp rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
derinmermer rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Agirl posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

lalilu rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
favea rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Byxcs added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Arzignano"


Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
zhekin rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
ichiyasenpai posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 66 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

ichiyasenpai posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ichiyasenpai posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

lolli123 rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
ichiyasenpai posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
ichiyasenpai posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »