Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marita Nordberg

Stats

Birth Name: Hjördis Marita Nordberg

Born: 15 February 1929 Died: 30 October 2009

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
2. Uuno Epsanjassa (1985)
Rating:
5.3
68 Watched
Rating:
4.5
58 Watched
Rating:
5.5
53 Watched
Rating:
4.6
51 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen