Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marion Jollès

Age: 39, born 8 December 1981

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Romain Grosjean


Lists

39 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
11 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
10 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: French TV Host. Formula 1 TV hostess married to a french Driver. ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Journalist (2), TV Presenter (2), European (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Francophone (1), Anchor (1), Born 1981 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In December (1), December 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
darakan voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Madinina rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
geekman22 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
geekman22 posted 40 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Razorback voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Marion has 2 children:• Sacha Grosjean• Simon Grosjean"


David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
dume2a voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

dume2a rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
dpgc54 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 7 months ago