Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marine Deleeuw

Age: 24, born 8 August 1994

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
83 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 9 months, 1 week ago 34 comments

Marine Deleeuw Videos

Chanel Private View

23 Views

Added 4 years ago


Jigsaw Spring 16 The New Collection

18 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: HEIGHT 176 - 5' 9" BUST 84 - 33" WAIST 59 - 23" HIPS 88 - 35" SHOE SIZE 40,5 - 10.5 Place of birth - Valenciennes, Nord-Pas de Calais, France Mother agency - Dominique Models - Brussels ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), French (2), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Brown Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Return (2013)
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Flower Crowns (42 person items)
The She Brony added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
French Beauties (12 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 beauty items)

" 6 pts., 1 vote"


Arabella voted for an image 10 months ago

missalmost voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sara added this to a list 1 year ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 69 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 145 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 91 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models / M / (54 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Surey added this to a list 2 years ago
Free People Models (36 person items)
Surey posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

Surey rated this 8/10 2 years ago
WendyLorene posted 22 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »