Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudine Huzé

Born: 12 January 1937 Died: 15 October 2014

Country of origin: France


Lists

7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by François Truffaut (88 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Died 2014 (1), Born 1937 (1), Actress (1), European (1), French (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jules and Jim (1962)
Rating:
7.9
561 Watched
Rating:
7.8
324 Watched
Rating:
7.3
238 Watched
Rating:
7.4
53 Watched
Rating:
7.9
82 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Cinéma (1965)
0 want to see




Update feed

PulpRoman posted 15 images [View All] 7 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 7 months ago

PulpRoman voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 9 months ago