Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Shuwalkina

Age: 23, born 12 February 1999

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

23 votes
All-Time Favourite Models (26 items)
list by Kendraatje
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
2. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Redhead (1), Blogger (1), Blue Eyes (1), Smile (1), Natural Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alla69 1 week, 1 day ago
natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
klaca 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 5 months, 3 weeks ago
0zell0 6 months ago
radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

bearslam voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Cleopatra voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 11 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

erfascon 12 months ago
LRDVDR 12 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 year ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Crazytone18 1 year, 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 1 year, 5 months ago
samoden 1 year, 5 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 6 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 6 months ago
mannycalavera voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mannycalavera 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »