Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Margaret Tyzack

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Maud Tyzack

Born: 9 September 1931 Died: 25 June 2011

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alan Stephenson


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Margaret Tyzack, CBE, was a British actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5237 Watched
Rating:
8.1
3456 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2227 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1072 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
144 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
7.4
73 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 6 images [View All] 5 months ago