Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Gwendolyn Box

Age: 75, born 4 August 1943

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

46 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
14 votes
British actresses in Italy (14 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cleopatra (1963)
Rating:
6.7
389 Watched
Rating:
6
44 want to see
Rating:
6.7
20 want to see
Rating:
5.3
14 want to see
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

madreporter voted for an image 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 5 months ago
davidfromlille posted a image 6 months ago

Clay voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kid â–² rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Marboruc posted a image 1 year ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year ago

joseph rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
joseph voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
British actresses in Italy (14 person items)

" UK, then Italy for 15 years, married an italian had a baby then divorced, back to England for a couple of years...and back to the Cinecittà forever, among the actresses of this list she had the biggest number of movies, 75, italian TV shows uncounted. Ask Rick Terenzi about Marge and Dorellik ! "


Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago