Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marcela Kloosterboer

Age: 37, born 5 July 1983

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernando Sieling


Lists

10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My 50 favourites female actresses ever BY MARIA (53 items)
list by ria2u
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Musicians (62 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
girls I love (Argentina) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Marcela Kloosterboer Videos



Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Marcela Kloosterboer (born 5 July 1983) is an Argentine actress and occasional singer. She won Martín Fierro Award for Best New Actress in 1998 for Verano del '98 and earned Argentine Film Critics Association Award for Best New Actress in 2004 for Roma. Kloosterboer is also known for her roles in television series Chiquititas, Son Amores and Lalola. Marcela Kloosterboer was born on 5 July 1983 in Buenos Aires, Argentina to parents of Dutch descent. She is a good friend of actress Agustina Cherri.[1] Kloosterboer is vegetarian and collaborated in an AnimaNaturalis campaign against the use of fur in 2008. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Argentinian (2), Argentine (2), Brunette (2), Bumbum (1), Hot (1), OMFG (1), Greeneyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Panicat (1), Born July 1983 (1), FHM (1), Dancer (1), Fit (1), Hispanic (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Argentina (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Los simuladores (2002)
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

1. Roma (2004)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
3. Cerro Bayo (2010)
1 Watched




Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Omar Garcia voted for 73 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan added this to list 6 months ago
raizen717 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ria2u posted a image 8 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Marcel has 2 children: • Juana Sieling • Otto Sieling"


Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Musicians (62 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
jojoba voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

mhdmhd5005 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Egb voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »