Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Pedraza

Age: 25, born 26 January 1996

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Women (112 items)
list by celina
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
15 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2019 (81 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Europeas (193 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Top (168 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

María Pedraza Videos



Photos

15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
7 votes

Description: María Pedraza (born 26 January 1996) is a Spanish actress and Ballerina best known for portraying Alison Parker in the Spanish series La Casa de Papel. She also starred in the Netflix series Élite, playing the role of Marina. Pedraza was discovered through her Instagram account by film director Esteban Crespo who invited her to attend an audition for the lead role of his debut film AMAR. Pedraza obtained the role of Laura, joining a cast also made up of Pol Monen, Natalia Tena, Gustavo Salmerón and Nacho Fresneda. The film was released in 2017. Her second project as an actress was playing Alison Parker, daughter of the Bri ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Spain (1), Spanish (1), Face (1), NOT Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Amar (2017)
Rating:
3.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Money Heist (2017)
Rating:
7.1
178 Watched
2. Elite (2018)
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
4. Toy Boy (2019)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 4 hours ago

Crazytone18 rated this 4/10 4 days, 6 hours ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 days, 9 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Forensic Guy rated this 5/10 1 week, 3 days ago
RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Grenxa voted for 2 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »