Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

María Gabriela de Faría

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Gabriela de Faría Chácon

Age: 29, born 11 September 1992

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christian McGaffney


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1425 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
The most attractive actresses (1045 items)
list by Edu
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
Actress List (186 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Maria Gabriela de Faria Chacón is a Venezuelan actress and singer, known for her role as Isabela "Isa" Pasquali in the Nickelodeon series "Isa TKM".
Tags: Actress (2), Singer (2), Latina (2), Born 1992 (2), 1992 (1), Model (1), Venezuela (1), Brunette (1), Venezuelan (1), Dancer (1), Green Eyes (1), Yo Soy Franky (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Deadly Class (2018)
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched
Rating:
2
18 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched
4. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
2. Plan V (2018)
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
3. El paseo 2 (2012)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
4. UNICEF: Imagine (2014)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Crossing Point (2016)
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 6 days, 8 hours ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1045 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan 2 months, 3 weeks ago
texan 7 months, 3 weeks ago
marco784 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

musicbillboar 11 months ago
Kit voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lovechopard 11 months, 1 week ago
Egb posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 3 months ago
Sasa voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
Kit 1 year, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Virgo (234 person items)
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
brhue 2 years, 2 months ago
donpa voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Actress List (186 person items)
ydxdrahcirxdur added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Mis Preciosas latinas (40 person items)
ydxdrahcirxdur 2 years, 5 months ago
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1425 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (218 person items)
m3tarry 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

jean lynch 2 years, 7 months ago
sensate15 posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »