Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

María Elena Swett

Stats

Birth Name: María Elena Swett Urquieta

Age: 41, born 11 April 1979

Country of origin: Chile

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

33 votes
Beauty in Chilean Actresses (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Chilean (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mirageman (2007)
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
2. El Nominado (2003)
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
4. Rojo Intenso (2006)
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"María has 1 child: • Santiago Bowe Swett"


latinclam rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago