Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

María Barranco

Stats

Birth Name: María de los Remedios Barranco García

Age: 57, born 11 June 1961

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

7 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 04 (1), Española (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
330 Watched
Rating:
4.9
63 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago