Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Antonieta Duque

Age: 50, born 2 March 1970

Country of origin: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (841 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

María Antonieta Duque Videos

Bienvenidos - Virginidad

854 Views

Added 5 years ago


Bienvenidos - En La Ducha

734 Views

Added 5 years ago


Bienvenidos - La Agencia

720 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Looks Better Brunette (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Venezuelan (1), Venezuela (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched




Movies




Update feed

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

A.Lozano rated this 8/10 4 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 4 months ago
Dames (841 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 17 images [View All] 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago