Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mami Higashiyama

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฑๅฑฑ้บป็พŽ Higashiyama Mami

Age: 44, born 11 June 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress and singer, best known for her role as Miku Imamura/Mega Pink in the 1997 Super Sentai series Denji Sentai Megaranger. She is affiliated with Sun Music Brain talent agency.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1977 (1), Pink Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Born June 11 (1), Megaranger (1), Gaoranger (1), Pink Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
22 Watched
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
latinclam 4 years, 2 months ago
08yossy10 4 years, 5 months ago
Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

jenndubya posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago