Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Luisa Trevejo

Age: 17, born 15 October 2002

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (174 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Cuban Women (19 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Musicians (62 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 10 months ago 1 comment

Malu Trevejo Videos

Malu Trevejo - Luna Llena (official teaser)

107 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 years ago


Malu Trevejo - Luna Llena

95 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Chor├ęgraphy of dance by malu trevejo

133 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Social media sensation best known on Instagram as malutrevejo. She later found an audience on musical.ly, accumulating more than 2.4 million fans on the app. In September 2017, she released her first single, "Luna Llena." The music video for the song has been viewed over 40 million times on YouTube. Trevejo was born in Havana, Cuba to a Cuban mother and a Spanish father. Shortly after her birth, she and her parents moved to Madrid where she lived for 12 years. She later relocated to Miami with her mother. After the start of her music career, Trevejo enrolled in a home school program. ... (more)
Tags: Musician (2), Cuban (2), Ass (2), Born 2002 (2), Dimples (1), Latina Booty (1), Social Media Influencer (1), TikTok (1), Instagram (1), Raven Haired (1), Born In 2002 (1), Big Butt (1), Great Ass (1), Cute (1), Nice Ass (1), Booty (1), Bisexual (1), Singer (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
9.3
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3tarry posted 2 images 6 hours, 38 minutes ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 days, 3 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week ago

maxattak voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

S4X1me voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

S4X1me rated this 9/10 1 week, 4 days ago
doomedtolust posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

doomedtolust posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

dume2a voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

doomedtolust voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

doomedtolust posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

dume2a voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

doomedtolust posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Stephanie voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

hardknuckle rated this 10/10 1 month ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

doomedtolust posted 2 images 1 month ago

raymar351 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

raymar351 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

doomedtolust posted 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

Rebekah posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »