Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maja Ross Andres Salvador

Age: 30, born 5 October 1988

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years ago 7 comments
41 votes
Philippine Beauties (40 items)
list by JM808
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
32 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Maja Salvador Videos

Maja Salvador - Dahan-Dahan

46 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Maja Salvador - Halikana ft. Abra

36 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Maja Ross Andres Salvador is a Filipina singer, actress, dancer, model, and producer, She is known as the best actress in this generation.
Tags: Actress (5), Model (4), Filipina (4), Philippines (2), Brunette (2), Pinay (1), 5+ (1), Short (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Singer (1), Born In 1988 (1), Filipino (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
4. Villa Estrella (2009)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
5. First Day High (2006)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
1 want to see
3. Kim
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Filipina Women (73 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 3 images 2 years ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (100 beauty items)

" Filipino (including Waray) and some Spanish."


parryj posted 3 images 2 years ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

deaconprax rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
heel99 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 11 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »