Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maisie de Krassel

Age: 14, born 30 April 2007

Country of origin: United States


Lists

27 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
12 votes
Favorite Person (481 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Maisie de Krassel Videos

Forever 21 Meets Maisie

1411 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Child model represented by LA Models Youth, Sugar Kids and AKA Talent who has been featured in campaigns for Abercrombie Kids, Beanpole, Guess, Zappos and more.
Tags: Model (2), California (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Taurus (1), Born 2007 (1), Born April 30 (1), Born In 2007 (1), Culver City (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.2
6 want to see
Rating:
7
3 want to see
3. I Feel Bad (2018)
1 want to see




Update feed

jayes voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jayes voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

palewiggler voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

smarkothegreek voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

palewiggler voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Straight Edge rated this 8/10 1 month ago
davrof voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

davrof rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
matyass voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

daviddockside voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

daviddockside rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
daviddockside voted for 2 images 2 months ago

palewiggler voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

makte voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

smarkothegreek voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

smarkothegreek posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Wow...... melting into those beautiful green eyes."


smarkothegreek posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Totally gorgeous.... beyond her years."


smarkothegreek voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

donsean voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tagabukid29 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

donsean voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

eyesccdm voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow posted 27 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

lr902004 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

smarkothegreek voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Payal voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dochizu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

makte voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

makte rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
makte voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
dochizu voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

dochizu voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dochizu rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »