Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mageina Tovah Begtrup

Age: 39, born 26 July 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

48 votes
Exotic; Not Classic, Not Ugly (39 items)
list by Kawaii
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 38 comments
44 votes
Your Beauty is Underrated (17 items)
list by Kawaii
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
2 votes
Estadounidenses (405 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Trade Mark Extremely slender actress who usually plays attractive but clumsy young girls with unrequited crushes. Trivia Earned a Bachelor of Arts Theatre Degree from the University of Southern California after spending a year in the BFA program at the California Institute of the Arts. Grew up in Nashville, Tennessee. Attended Martin Luther King Junior Magnet High School for Health, Sciences and Engineering in Nashville, Tennessee. Skipped a year of high school, taking both her Junior year of honors English and her Senior year of AP English at the same time. She graduated high school at the age of 16. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Thin (2), Beautiful (2), Jewish (1), Skinny (1), Slim (1), Oy! (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.4
920 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
6818 Watched
2. Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.8
4890 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1196 Watched
Rating:
5.2
940 Watched
5. Sleepover (2004)
Rating:
5.1
332 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Hux
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Hux
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago