Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Magdalena Novina

Age: 75, born 15 March 1943

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 18 comments
14 votes
Dames (731 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1943 (1), Poland Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Becket (1964)
Rating:
7.4
77 Watched
2. Lucky Luciano (1973)
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched
Rating:
5.1
12 Watched
4. Blindman (1971)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
powerking14 rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 8 months ago

davidfromlille posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

A.Lozano rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dames (731 person items)
Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Hi Hulk, despite many sites list her as Magda Konopka, this girl was named Alina in Playmen as Playgirl of November 1972, and she claimed from Czech Republic, polish Magda Konopka was a big star since"


hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago