Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Macarena Gómez

Age: 41, born 2 February 1978

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aldo Comas


Lists

312 votes
Women With Weapons (445 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 47 comments
181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
25 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by radu107
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Macarena Gómez Videos

Macarena Gómez en DT

166 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Macarena Gómez Traseira (born 2 February 1978) is a Spanish actress, known for her role of Lola in the current television series La que se avecina, aired on Telecinco. She is also known for her portrayal of mermaid-like priestess Uxía Cambarro in the 2001 horror movie Dagon and for her starring role in the 2008 comedy-horror film Sexykiller. She trained at Rose Bruford College Drama School in London.
Tags: Spanish (3), Actress (2), Mermaid? (1), Chiuahua (1), Spain (1), 1979 (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
151 Watched
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
6
20 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

listingclub added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Top 5 spanish actresses (5 beauty items)
listingclub rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

RicoSand voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Spanish Women (179 person items)
radu107 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

radu107 posted a image 7 months ago

radu107 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
radu107 posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 posted 2 images 8 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months ago

deco2 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year ago

radu107 voted for an image 1 year ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year ago

radu107 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

radu107 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radu107 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »