Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mónica Naranjo Carrasco

Age: 45, born 23 May 1974

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Óscar Tarruella


Lists

11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mónica Naranjo was born on May 23, 1974 in Figueres, Girona, Catalonia, Spain as Mónica Naranjo Carrasco. Singer. Her idol is Italian singer Mina. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Latin (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tarantula (2008)
1 own
2. Monica Naranjo (1994)
1 own
3. Chicas Malas (2002)
1 own
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 7 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Nusch voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 9 months ago

"with Chenoa"


Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
muratarman voted for an image 3 years ago

morenete posted a image 4 years ago