Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucia Lachkovic

Age: 32, born 19 April 1990

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristian Grejtak


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
Models L (46 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Lucia Javorcekova Videos

FAYDEE - Lullaby (Official Video)

1032 Views

Added 6 years ago


Interview with Lucia Lachkovic Javorčeková

345 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

63 votes
45 votes
39 votes
34 votes
31 votes

Description: Instagram star, model, and brand ambassador for a variety of different companies including Maxsport, Bebe hair and invisalign. She is known for sharing both her commercial and personal modeling content with her over 2.1 million Instagram followers. She has appeared in GQ Italia. She was born and raised in Bratislava, Slovakia. She married Pavol Javorček in 2008; they welcomed a daughter named Lenka in 2010. She is no longer married to Pavol, but retains the name for professional convenience. She is in a relationship with Kristian Grejtak. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (7), Stunner (7), Stunning (7), Model (7), Gorgeous (6), Beautiful (6), Cute (6), Pretty (5), Perfection (4), Female Perfection (4), Breathtaking (3), Brunette (3), Slovak (3), Buxom (3), Top Heavy (2), Green Eyes (2), Born 1990 (2), Slovakia (2), Slovakian (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Panelák (2008)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 8 hours, 59 minutes ago

Aesop 18 hours, 50 minutes ago
Jens Hamann voted for 4 images 1 day, 2 hours ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 day, 8 hours ago
USC220 voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 5 days, 8 hours ago

molliekk 5 days, 9 hours ago
therater 5 days, 19 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 10 hours ago

Jens Hamann 1 week ago
pictureman 1 week, 1 day ago
trandoshan voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

wc2022 1 week, 4 days ago
speed101 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 42 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

allniente voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Puron voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks, 4 days ago
jay11 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Zapdos 3 weeks, 4 days ago
emerica voted for an image 4 weeks ago

suiii 4 weeks, 1 day ago
EFPaisley voted for 5 images 1 month ago

stacyloo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

stacyloo 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »