Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liza Yermalovich

Age: 26, born 22 June 1993

Country of origin: Belarus

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

143 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years ago 4 comments
40 votes
Top Girls (814 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Liza Yermalovich Videos

WILDFOX Fall 2012 Star Crossed Lovers

72 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: HEIGHT: 174 BUST: 74 WAIST: 58 HIPS: 88 SHOES: 37,5 HAIR: Dark Blonde EYES: Blue DATE OF BIRTH: June 22, 1993 MOTHER AGENCY: Fashion Studio of Sergey Nagorny ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Belarusian (3), Belarus (2), Attractive (1), Stunning (1), Blue Eyes (1), Dirty Blonde (1), Body (1), Butts (1), Eyes (1), Lips (1), Phenomenal (1), Hairs (1), Female (1), Nice (1), Smile (1), 5+ (1), 1993 (1), Bikini (1), Astonishing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 3 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for an image 7 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Belarusian Women (50 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
norsu123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

riani rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nilanjan rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Belarusian Models (16 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Evgeni voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »