Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Елизавета Николаевна Арзамасова

Age: 23, born 17 March 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
5 votes
Favorite Person (185 items)
list by alpes95501
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
5 votes
Poll - Which Liza? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Chesty (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Igram (1), 1995 (1), Eyes (1), Russian (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
2. Snow Queen (2012)
Rating:
6
6 want to see
3. Pop (2009)
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
5. Korporativ (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
5 want to see
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
3. Olive shou 2011 (2010)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
aidua rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
joseph voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Andrew Bryzgalin rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
alpes95501 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (185 person items)
RicoSand rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
RicoSand voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Highball rated this 9/10 2 years ago
ORION voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

ORION rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Poll - Which Liza? (9 person items)

" ORION"


Magnisphyricon voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

MyGoshOh added this to list 2 years, 4 months ago
kathy voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Magnisphyricon posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Magnisphyricon voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago