Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
๐๏ธ Movies
๐บ TV Shows
๐ต Music
๐ Books
๐ฎ Games
๐ฟ DVDs/Blu-Ray
๐ง๐ผโ๐คโ๐ง๐ผ People
๐ผ๏ธ Art & Design
๐บ๏ธ Places
๐ค Toys & Collectibles
๐ฆธ Comic Book Series
๐จ Animals
View more categories ยป
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
Added by
Psychoffspring
on 27 Sep 2010 04:59
888 Views
1
Comments
1
vote
Who I've Seen Live
Sort by:
Default list order
Reverse list order
Their top rated
Their bottom rated
Listal top rated
Listal bottom rated
Most listed
Least listed
Title name A-Z
Title name Z-A
Recently released
First released
First added to list
Last added to list
Showing
27
items
Rating:
All
Not rated
1 or greater
2 or greater
3 or greater
4 or greater
5 or greater
6 or greater
7 or greater
8 or greater
9 or greater
10/10
9/10
8/10
7/10
6/10
5/10
4/10
3/10
2/10
1/10
List Type:
All
Rated
Listed
Not Listed
7.7
0
Muse
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.8
0
Linkin Park
Psychoffspring's rating:
8
0
The Rolling Stones
Psychoffspring's rating:
7.2
0
The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.2
0
Jimmy Eat World
Psychoffspring's rating:
5
0
Alien Ant Farm
Psychoffspring's rating:
7.2
0
Paramore
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.7
0
'Weird Al' Yankovic
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.5
0
Cartel
Psychoffspring's rating:
5.3
0
Senses Fail
Psychoffspring's rating:
7.3
0
Say Anything
Psychoffspring's rating:
7.2
0
Cold War Kids
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.4
0
Coheed and Cambria
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.1
0
The Academy Is...
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.5
0
Panic At The Disco
Psychoffspring's rating:
5.8
0
Gym Class Heroes
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.5
0
My Chemical Romance
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.9
0
From First To Last
Psychoffspring's rating:
5.5
0
The Bravery
Psychoffspring's rating:
7.1
0
As I Lay Dying
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.6
0
Snoop Dogg
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.1
0
Plain White T's
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.8
0
Killswitch Engage
Psychoffspring's rating:
6
0
Hellogoodbye
Psychoffspring's rating:
5.6
0
Yellowcard
Psychoffspring's rating:
6.1
0
Secondhand Serenade
Psychoffspring's rating:
7
0
The Almost
Psychoffspring's rating:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Voters of this
person
list -
View all
Bands I Have Seen Live
Added to
Add to list
Related lists
Total Film's 50 Animations That Should Go Live Act
50
item list by moviebuff
1 votes
1 comment
Best Live Bands
50
item list by the giraffe
12 votes
8 comments
Seen in 2014
158
item list by Ueno_Station54
33 votes
7 comments
Eiffel Tower Scenes in Movies
39
item list by Kandi
53 votes
11 comments
Seen in 2015
86
item list by Ueno_Station54
6 votes
1 comment
Watched in 2013
334
item list by Aldenvdk
32 votes
3 comments
Movies Watched in 2015
114
item list by Aldenvdk
17 votes
2 comments
2016: Movies that I see
130
item list by Ueno_Station54
10 votes
1 comment
Watched in 2014
181
item list by Aldenvdk
26 votes
3 comments
Best live shows I've seen
30
item list by the giraffe
13 votes
5 comments
View more top voted lists
Embed this list with widgets
RSS Feed