Watched at the CINEMA! 2010 edition!
Sort by:
Showing 3 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Toy Story 3 (2010)
I liked a lot. Good story, awesome graphic. Not the best of the series, but a good third piece.
kobaino's rating:
Inception (2010)
I liked very less than what i expected, because of the chaotic story and basically i felt the unuseful of it all. Ending, why the leader of the dream task force is the most problematic of them all? Just eliminate him!
kobaino's rating:
Despicable Me (2010)
Viewed in a very poor situation (because of the cinema), but liked it very much. Enjoyable from an adult and a kid equally, but it's not like other animation films with things either for adults, like dialogues and situations a adult lifes, it's basic but well produced and worked out.
kobaino's rating:
Quelle poche volte che riesco a raggiungere una sala ecco quel che vado a vedere (perchè "tengo famiglia", poco tempo, pochi soldi, tanta voglia fantasiosa).
The movies i watch the very few times I'm able to get to the cinema (because of family, poor time, poor money and a lot of "virtual need").
The movies i watch the very few times I'm able to get to the cinema (because of family, poor time, poor money and a lot of "virtual need").