TV Shows (2009 - 10')
Sort by:
Showing 38 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Mad Men (2007)
Season Three
Season Grade: A-
Best Episode: 'My Old Kentuchy Home'
Season Grade: A-
Best Episode: 'My Old Kentuchy Home'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Season Two
Season Grade: A- (*not finished)
Best Episode: 'Albification'
Season Grade: A- (*not finished)
Best Episode: 'Albification'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Friday Night Lights (2006)
Season Four
Season Grade: *B
Best Episode: 'The Son'
Season Grade: *B
Best Episode: 'The Son'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
The Good Wife (2009)
Season One
Season Grade: *B-
Best Episode: 'Unorthodox'
Season Grade: *B-
Best Episode: 'Unorthodox'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Season Two
Season Grade: *B+
Best Episode: 'Christmas Scandal'
Season Grade: *B+
Best Episode: 'Christmas Scandal'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Season One
Season Grade: B-
Best Episode: 'Thw Black Swan'
Season Grade: B-
Best Episode: 'Thw Black Swan'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
The Big Bang Theory (2006)
Season Three
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'The Gothowitz Deviation'
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'The Gothowitz Deviation'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Season Five
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'The Playbook'
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'The Playbook'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Season One
Season Grade: *D
Best Episode: 'The Alanon Case'
Season Grade: *D
Best Episode: 'The Alanon Case'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Better Off Ted (2009)
Season One 1/2
Season Two
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'Jabberwocky'
Season Two
Season Grade: *C+
Best Episode: 'Jabberwocky'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Weeds (2005)
Season Five
Season Grade: C-
Best Episode: 'All About My Mom'
Season Grade: C-
Best Episode: 'All About My Mom'
Fabio Nascimento's rating:
Season Five
Season Grade: *D-
Best Episode: 'Burning Love'
Season Grade: *D-
Best Episode: 'Burning Love'
Fabio Nascimento's rating: