Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Tiffany88 on 3 Sep 2013 06:37
869 Views 2 Comments
15
vote

My Top Ten Robin Williams Films

Sort by: Showing 10 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
People who added this item 3909 Average listal rating (2543 ratings) 7.6 IMDB Rating 8.3
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 3618 Average listal rating (2374 ratings) 7.6 IMDB Rating 8.1
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 2097 Average listal rating (1311 ratings) 6.7 IMDB Rating 7.2
Insomnia (2002)
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1939 Average listal rating (1242 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.9
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1720 Average listal rating (1055 ratings) 7 IMDB Rating 7.3
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1377 Average listal rating (878 ratings) 6.8 IMDB Rating 7.1
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 2075 Average listal rating (1306 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 6.8
Patch Adams (1998)
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1530 Average listal rating (968 ratings) 6.4 IMDB Rating 6.8
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 4593 Average listal rating (3188 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 7
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 958 Average listal rating (622 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7.1
The Birdcage (1996)
Tiffany88's rating:

Birth Name: Robin McLaurim Williams
Age: 62, born 21 July 1951



Added to




Related lists

Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
28 votes 2 comments
Welsh Artists: Kyffin Williams
30 item list by Kenji
5 votes
Clint Eastwood: My Top 20 Favorite Movies ...Punk.
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
24 votes
My Top Ten Favorite Jack Nicholson Movies
10 item list by The Mighty Celestial
28 votes 8 comments
Can't We Be Dysfunctional Like A Normal Family?
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
129 votes 16 comments
Aliens Who Come In Peace
25 item list by The Mighty Celestial
72 votes 7 comments
Ay To Zee: My Favorite Films By The Alphabet
26 item list by The Mighty Celestial
7 votes 2 comments
My Top 25 Favorite Comicbook Superhero Movies
25 item list by The Mighty Celestial
21 votes 3 comments
My Favorite Non-Superhero Comicbook Movies.
15 item list by The Mighty Celestial
69 votes 10 comments
WAATAAAH!! My Top 20 Favorite Martial Arts Flix!
17 item list by The Mighty Celestial
25 votes 4 comments

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from Tiffany88