Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Tiffany88 on 3 Sep 2013 06:14
1042 Views 4 Comments
17
vote

My Top Ten Nicole Kidman Films

Sort by: Showing 10 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
People who added this item 1941 Average listal rating (1137 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 7.5
The Hours (2003)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1951 Average listal rating (1116 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 8
Dogville (2003)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 3881 Average listal rating (2591 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 7.6
The Others (2001)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1877 Average listal rating (1120 ratings) 6.7 IMDB Rating 7.2
Cold Mountain (2003)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 510 Average listal rating (301 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7
Rabbit Hole (2011)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 356 Average listal rating (254 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.8
Dead Calm (1989)
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 657 Average listal rating (393 ratings) 6.4 IMDB Rating 6.8
To Die For (1995)
Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 1020 Average listal rating (629 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 6.4

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 4402 Average listal rating (2925 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 7.6
Moulin Rouge! (2001)

Tiffany88's rating:
People who added this item 151 Average listal rating (93 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 6.8
My Life (1993)
Tiffany88's rating:

Birth Name: Nicole Mary Kidman
Age: 46, born 20 June 1967




Added to




Related lists

Yet Another Listal Member's Top 50 Fave Movies
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
28 votes 2 comments
Clint Eastwood: My Top 20 Favorite Movies ...Punk.
20 item list by The Mighty Celestial
24 votes
My Top Ten Favorite Jack Nicholson Movies
10 item list by The Mighty Celestial
28 votes 8 comments
Can't We Be Dysfunctional Like A Normal Family?
50 item list by The Mighty Celestial
129 votes 16 comments
Aliens Who Come In Peace
25 item list by The Mighty Celestial
72 votes 7 comments
Ay To Zee: My Favorite Films By The Alphabet
26 item list by The Mighty Celestial
7 votes 2 comments
My Top 25 Favorite Comicbook Superhero Movies
25 item list by The Mighty Celestial
21 votes 3 comments
My Favorite Non-Superhero Comicbook Movies.
15 item list by The Mighty Celestial
69 votes 10 comments
WAATAAAH!! My Top 20 Favorite Martial Arts Flix!
17 item list by The Mighty Celestial
26 votes 4 comments
When Aliens Attack ....Or At Least, Go Bad
57 item list by The Mighty Celestial
27 votes 3 comments

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from Tiffany88