My Favorite Movies of 2010
Top films listed in the order I like them, though repeat viewings could potentially rearrange said order. And of course the order could be further altered once I watch the "Unwatched contenders"
Runners-up and Unwatched contenders :
Blue Valentine, Rabbit Hole, Animal Kingdom, The Ghost Writer, Flipped, My Name Is Khan, Biutiful, The Way Back, Barney's Version, Conviction, Hesher, Elite Squad: The Enemy Within , Ajeossi, Confessions , Submarine, Never Let Me Go, Unthinkable, The Conspirator, Green Zone, The Company Men, Rare Exports
Runners-up and Unwatched contenders :
Blue Valentine, Rabbit Hole, Animal Kingdom, The Ghost Writer, Flipped, My Name Is Khan, Biutiful, The Way Back, Barney's Version, Conviction, Hesher, Elite Squad: The Enemy Within , Ajeossi, Confessions , Submarine, Never Let Me Go, Unthinkable, The Conspirator, Green Zone, The Company Men, Rare Exports
Sort by:
Showing 39 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type: