Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by Milena on 9 Apr 2016 06:54
637 Views No comments
5
vote

Models Z

Sort by: Showing 27 items
Rating: List Type:
First Name: Zaga
Last Name: Skerletovic
Nationality: Serbian
Hair Color: Dark Blonde
Eye Color: Blue / Grey
Date of Birth: *
Place of Birth: Belgrade, Serbia
Height: 5'9 ; 177cm
Measurements: (US) 31-24-34 ; (EU) 79-61-86
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32
Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
Rate:
Height: 180 cm
Bust: 92 cm
Waist: 62 cm
Hips: 93 cm
Dress size: 36
Hair: blond
Eyes: blue
Shoes: 39

Rate:
First Name: Zippora
Last Name: Seven
Nationality: New Zealander
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue / green
Date of Birth: 1992
Place of Birth: New Zealand
Height: 5'6" ; 167.5cm
Measurements: (US) 32-24-33 ; (EU) 81-61-84
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 38
Rate:
First Name: Zarina
Last Name: Totaeva
Nationality: Kazakh
Date of Birth: 14 March 19**
Place of Birth: Almaty, Kazakhstan.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 80-61-90
Height: 5´10 ; 175cm
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39
Rate:
First Name: Zita
Last Name: Galgociova
Nationality: Slovakian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: April 21 1986
Place of Birth: Trnavy, Slovak Republic
Height: 5'8" ; 173cm
Measurements: (US) 35-23-35 ; (EU) 89-59-89
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38
Rate:
First Name: Zi Lin
Last Name: Zhang
Nationality: Chinese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Date of Birth: March 22, 1984
Place of Birth: Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China
Height: 5´6 ; 174cm
Measurements: (US) 34-24.5-35 ; (EU) 87-62-89
Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5
Rate:
First Name: Zuzana
Last Name: Macasova
Nationality: Slovakian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Date of Birth: October 17 1981
Place of Birth: Slovakia
Height: 5'11" ; 180cm
Measurements: (US) 35-24-35 ; (EU) 89-61-89
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7
Rate:
Average listal rating (73 ratings) 7.8 IMDB Rating 0
First Name: Zoe
Last Name: Duchesne
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Date of Birth: ?
Place of Birth: Montréal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm
Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86.5-61-89
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
Rate:
First Name: Zoe
Last Name: Mantzakani
Nationality:Swedish
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 4.January
Place of Birth: Karlskrona, Sweden
Height: 5'9.5 ; 177cm
Measurements: (US) 33-24-35 ; (EU) 85-61-90
Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34
Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
Rate:
Name: Zuleyka Rivera
Birth Name: Zuleyka Jerris Rivera Mendoza
Date of Birth: October 3, 1987
Place of Birth: Cayey, Puerto Rico
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Rate:
Average listal rating (13 ratings) 7.5 IMDB Rating 0
First Name: Zuri
Last Name: Tibby
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 1 September
Place of Birth: *
Height: 5'10 ; 178cm
Measurements: (US) 33-23-24 ; (EU) 84-58.8-61
Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
First Name: Zuzanna
Last Name: Buchwald
Nationality: Polish
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Brown
Date of Birth: November 13 1987
Place of Birth: Srem, Poland
Height: 5'9.5" ; 177cm
Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 81-61-89
Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36
Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Average listal rating (1 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:
Average listal rating (1 ratings) 6 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Average listal rating (64 ratings) 7.7 IMDB Rating 0
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:
Rate:

Added to

21 votes
Beautiful Models A - Z ? (26 lists)
list by Milena
Published 3 years ago 2 comments



Related lists

Fashion Models - Z
12 item list by Lilac-Violet
6 votes
ASOS models
72 item list by Surey
24 votes 2 comments
American Models
168 item list by Lilac-Violet
35 votes
Australian & New Zealander Models
61 item list by Lilac-Violet
10 votes 1 comment
Canadian Models
85 item list by Lilac-Violet
6 votes 1 comment
Brazilian Models
116 item list by Lilac-Violet
14 votes
Argentinian Models
26 item list by Lilac-Violet
11 votes
Fashion Models - B
38 item list by Lilac-Violet
12 votes
Models / Z /
6 item list by Hawkwind
1 votes
Models-Z
12 item list by Redwood
12 votes 1 comment

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from Milena