Favorite Steven Spielberg Movies
Add image to section
0. Sugarland Express (1974)
Add image to section
1. E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982)
Add image to section
2. Raiders of the Lost Ark (1982)
Add image to section
3. Schindler's List (1993)
Add image to section
4. Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977)
Add image to section
5. The Color Purple (1985)
Add image to section
6. Saving Private Ryan (1998)
Add image to section
7. Catch Me If You Can (2002)
Add image to section
8. War Horse (2011)
Add image to section
9. Lincoln (2012)
Add image to section
10. The Terminal (2004)
Add image to section
11. Jurassic Park (1993)
Add image to section
12. Jaws (1975)
Add image to section
13. Duel (1971) - TV Show
Add image to section
14. Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984)
Add image to section
15 - Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989)
Load more items (9 more in this list)
People who voted for this also voted for
When I was 31... book diary 2014/2015 (Finished)
Favorite Classic American Tracks
R.I.P
The Shawshank Redemption (b/w)
My Playlists
My Movie Highlights of 1991
Favorite Images of Camels & Dromedaries
Neo Noir II
Vaughan Alden Bass' Gallery
When I was 32... book diary, May/June 2015
Tuesday Weld's Pictorial
When I was 31... book diary (Summary)
Pretty As A Picture #6
Anautix' favourite Russian Films
My 2014 CD Rank
More lists from Kandi
Lawyers (Characters) - Movies
BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR
Pictures Posted by Kandi I
Actresses in Epic Movies
Some Movies with Animals
20's and 30's Movies I Want To Watch
Films About Horse