Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by DuckNation on 22 Nov 2014 05:26
796 Views No comments
7
vote

The Evolution of Bella Thorne

Sort by: Showing 33 items
Decade: Rating: List Type:
People who added this item 255 Average listal rating (255 ratings) 7.5 IMDB Rating 0
Birth Name: Annabella Avery Thorne
Born October 8, 1997
Born and residing in: United States

DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Add items to section

Films

Character: Belle


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 19 Average listal rating (8 ratings) 4.4 IMDB Rating 4.5
Big Sky (2015)
Character: Hazel


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 290 Average listal rating (187 ratings) 6.3 IMDB Rating 6.5
Character: Madison


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Jamie



Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Gerda (English version, voice)



Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Celia


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Cammy


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 315 Average listal rating (214 ratings) 5.6 IMDB Rating 6.5
Blended (2014)
Character: Hilary


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 2 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 5.7
Character: Sarah Patterson


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 6.7
One Wish (2010)
Character: Messenger


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 81 Average listal rating (44 ratings) 5.3 IMDB Rating 0
Character: Young Angela


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Annabella


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 6.9
The Seer (2007)
Character: Young Claire


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Additional Extra


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 967 Average listal rating (588 ratings) 4.8 IMDB Rating 5.8
Stuck on You (2003)
Character: MV Sideline Fan


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Add items to section

Television

People who added this item 13 Average listal rating (5 ratings) 4.6 IMDB Rating 6.1
Character: Jolie


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 127 Average listal rating (73 ratings) 6.2 IMDB Rating 7.3
Character: Nina


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Delaney Shaw


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Hannah Hunt


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 78 Average listal rating (42 ratings) 6.5 IMDB Rating 4.8
Character: CeCe Jones


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 38 Average listal rating (21 ratings) 5.2 IMDB Rating 5.1
Character: Avalon Greene


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 147 Average listal rating (99 ratings) 5.6 IMDB Rating 7.1
Character: CeCe Jones


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Nancy Lueke


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 363 Average listal rating (202 ratings) 6.7 IMDB Rating 7.6
Character: Tancy Henrickson


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 1 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 7.3
Character: Wendy


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Emily


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Annie


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Character: Ruthy Spivey


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 210 Average listal rating (130 ratings) 6.6 IMDB Rating 7.3
Character: Margaux Darling


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 59 Average listal rating (30 ratings) 7.3 IMDB Rating 7.5
Character: Angela Ferilli


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 1980 Average listal rating (1364 ratings) 6.2 IMDB Rating 7.5
Character: Young Taylor Townsend


Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 947 Average listal rating (579 ratings) 7.1 IMDB Rating 8.5
Character: Kid


DuckNation's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom

Added to

7 votes
My "The Evolution of" Lists (24 lists)
list by DuckNation
Published 5 years, 3 months ago



Related lists

The Evolution of Bella Thorne
47 item list by inoj
3 votes
The Age of Bella Thorne
22 item list by Rodimus
21 votes
The evolution of Bella Heathcote.
7 item list by Surey
8 votes
Who is the most beautiful girl?
15 item list by davidgrisman
5 votes 8 comments
Bella Thorne
25 item list by Bubs
7 votes
Sexy Bella Thorne
498 item list by leggy
50 votes 1 comment
Bella Thorne gifs
13 item list by steven2185
6 votes
Bella Thorne sexy toes
24 item list by Smiler1
1 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from DuckNation