Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Avatar
Added by BLivingston33 on 5 Jan 2018 01:45
789 Views No comments
4
vote

The Big Wrestle Shows of 2018

Sort by: Showing 1-50 of 78
Rating: List Type:
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
12/16/18

Watched:

Triple Threat Match for the WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship:
The Bar vs. The Usos vs. The New Day -

Elias vs. Bobby Lashley -

Mixed Match Challenge Final Match:
TBD vs. TBD -

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Seth Rollins vs. Dean Ambrose -

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Ronda Rousey vs. Nia Jax -

TLC Match:
Braun Strowman vs. Baron Corbin -

Drew McIntyre vs. Finn Balor -

WWE Championship Match:
Daniel Bryan vs. AJ Styles -

TLC Match for the WWE Smackdown Women's Championship:
Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Asuka -
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
12/14/18

Watched:

Marty Scurll vs. Christopher Daniels -

I Quit Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Bully Ray -

Four-Way Match for the Women of Honor World Championship:
Sumie Sakai vs. Madison Rayne vs. Karen Q vs. Kelly Klein -

Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr. -

ROH World Television Championship Match:
Jeff Cobb vs. Hangman Page -

Dalton Castle vs. Matt Taven -

Ladder War for the ROH World Tag Team Championship:
SoCal Uncensored vs. The Young Bucks vs. The Briscoes -

ROH World Championship Match:
Jay Lethal vs. Cody Rhodes -
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/18/18

Watched: LIVE

10-on-10 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match:
The Usos, The New Day, SAnitY, The Colons, Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson vs. The Ascension, Lucha House Party, The Revival, The B-Team, Bobby Roode & Chad Gable - ***1/4

5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match:
Asuka, Naomi, Carmella, Mandy Rose & Sonya Deville vs. Nia Jax, Tamina, Sasha Banks, Bayley & Mickie James - ***

Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Seth Rollins - ***3/4

Authors of Pain vs. The Bar - *1/2

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Buddy Murphy vs. Mustafa Ali - ****

5-on-5 Traditional Survivor Series Elimination Match:
Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Bobby Lashley & Finn Balor vs. Shane McMahon, Jeff Hardy, The Miz, Rey Mysterio & Samoa Joe - ***1/2

Ronda Rousey vs. Charlotte Flair - ****1/4

Daniel Bryan vs. Brock Lesnar - ****1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/17/18

Watched: LIVE

Matt Riddle vs. Kassius Ohno - 1/4*

2-Out-Of-3 Falls Match for the NXT Women's Championship:
Shayna Baszler vs. Kairi Sane - ***1/2

Johnny Gargano vs. Aleister Black - ****3/4

NXT Championship Match:
Tommaso Ciampa vs. The Velveteen Dream - ****1/4

War Games Match:
Undisputed ERA vs. War Raiders, Ricochet & Pete Dunne - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/16/18

Watched: LIVE

The Great Sasuke vs. DJZ - ***

Jungle Boy vs. Tony Deppen - ***1/2

Hardcore Holly vs. Brody King - **

Penelope Ford vs. Human Tornado - ***1/4

Ethan Page vs. D-Lo Brown - ***

7-Way Scramble Match:
Chase Owens vs. Facade vs. Kikutaro vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Takeshi Minamino vs. Jake Atlas vs. Delilah Doom - **3/4

Kyle the Beast vs. Jacob Fatu - **1/2

Marko Stunt vs. Eli Everfly - ***

GCW World Championship Match:
Nick Gage vs. David Arquette - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/11/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

Cheeseburger, Eli Isom & Ryan Nova vs. The Fraternity & Bradford Montague - *

Karen Q vs. Kaitlin Diemond - **

Hangman Page vs. Chuck Taylor - ***1/4

Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI vs. The Kingdom - ***

Christopher Daniels vs. Matt Taven - **3/4

EVIL & SANADA vs. The Briscoes - ***1/2

Flip Gordon vs. Jonathan Gresham - ***

ROH World Tag Team Championship Match:
SoCal Uncensored vs. Super Smash Bros - ****

Juice Robinson vs. Beretta - ***1/2

The Young Bucks vs. KUSHIDA & Chris Sabin - ****1/4

ROH World Championship Match:
Jay Lethal vs. Kenny King - ***1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/04/18

Watched: LIVE

Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
Christopher Daniels vs. Beer City Bruiser - *

Three-Way Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
Hangman Page vs. Colin Delaney vs. Dalton Castle - **3/4

Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
Tracy Williams vs. Jonathan Gresham - ***

Three-Way Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Andrew Everett vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. - ***1/2

Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
PJ Black vs. Luchasaurus - ***1/4

Three-Way Survival of the Fittest First Round Match:
Marty Scurll vs. Silas Young vs. Stuka Jr. - ***1/4

Madison Rayne vs. Britt Baker - **1/2

ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship Match:
The Young Bucks & Cody Rhodes vs. The Kingdom - **

SoCal Uncensored vs. Jay Lethal & Jeff Cobb - ***

Six-Way Survival of the Fittest Final Match:
Christopher Daniels vs. Hangman Page vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. PJ Black vs. Marty Scurll - ***
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/03/18

Watched: 11/04/18

Ryusuke Taguchi, Chris Sabin, ACH & Toa Henare vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask, Volador Jr. & Soberano Jr. - ***

Guerrillas of Destiny & Robbie Eagles vs. Great Bash Heel & KUSHIDA - **3/4

Jay White & Bad Luck Fale vs. Kazuchika Okada & Beretta - **

Golden Lovers vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & David Finlay - ***1/2

Three-Way 2018 Super Junior Tag League Final Match:
Roppongi 3K vs. Shingo Takagi & BUSHI vs. El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru - ****

NEVER Openweight Championship Match:
Taichi vs. Hirooki Goto - **1/4

Undisputed British Heavyweight Championship Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki - ****

Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ****1/4

IWGP Intercontinental Championship Match:
Chris Jericho vs. EVIL - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
11/02/18

Watched: 11/02/18

United States Championship Match:
Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Rusev - ***

WWE World Cup Quarter-Final Match:
Rey Mysterio vs. Randy Orton - ***

WWE World Cup Quarter-Final Match:
The Miz vs. Jeff Hardy - **1/2

WWE World Cup Quarter-Final Match:
Bobby Lashley vs. Seth Rollins - **1/4

WWE World Cup Quater-Final Match:
Kurt Angle vs. Dolph Ziggler - **1/2

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The Bar vs. The New Day - **3/4

WWE World Cup Semi-Final Match:
The Miz vs. Rey Mysterio - ***

WWE World Cup Semi-Final Match:
Dolph Ziggler vs. Seth Rollins - ***1/2

WWE Championship Match:
AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe - ***1/4

WWE Universal Championship Match:
Brock Lesnar vs. Braun Strowman - 1/4*

WWE World Cup Final Match:
Dolph Ziggler vs. Shane McMahon - 1/2*

D-Generation X vs. The Brothers of Destruction - **1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
10/28/18

Watched: LIVE

Trish Stratus & Lita vs. Mickie James & Alicia Fox - **

20-Woman Battle Royal - ***1/4

Mae Young Classic Final Match:
Toni Storm vs. Io Shirai - ****

The Riott Squad vs. Sasha Banks, Bayley & Natalya - ***3/4

NXT Women's Championship Match:
Kairi Sane vs. Shayna Baszler - ****

Last Woman Standing Match for the WWE Smackdown Women's Championship:
Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair - ****3/4

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Ronda Rousey vs. Nikki Bella - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
10/14/18

Watched: LIVE

Rich Swann & Willie Mack vs. Matt Sydal & Ethan Page - ***1/4

Eli Drake vs. James Ellsworth - *

Knockouts Championship Match:
Tessa Blanchard vs. Taya Valkyrie - ***1/2

Moose vs. Eddie Edwards - 1/4*

Moose & Killer Kross vs. Eddie Edwards & Tommy Dreamer - ***

oVe Rules Match:
Ohio Versus Everything vs. Brian Cage, Fenix & Pentagon Jr. - ****

Concrete Jungle Deathmatch:
Latin American Xchange vs. The OGz - **3/4

Impact World Championship Match:
Austin Aries vs. Johnny Impact - ****1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
10/08/18

Watched:

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship Match:
El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask - ***

Great Bash Heel vs. Juice Robinson & Toa Henare - **1/4

Guerrillas of Destiny, Bad Luck Fale & Taiji Ishimori vs. The Young Bucks, Chase Owens & Hangman Page - ***

Will Ospreay, Hirooki Goto & Tomohiro Ishii vs. Taichi, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka - **

Roppongi 3K, Kazuchika Okada & Toru Yano vs. Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI, SANADA & Shingo Takagi - ***1/4

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Tournament Final Match:
KUSHIDA vs. Marty Scurll - ****

Wrestle Kingdom Briefcase Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay White - ***1/2

Three-Way Match for the IWGP Heavyweight Championship:
Kenny Omega vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Cody Rhodes - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
10/06/18

Watched: 10/06/18

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The New Day vs. The Bar - ***

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair - ***1/4

Elias & Kevin Owens vs. John Cena & Bobby Lashley - **

The IIconics vs. Asuka & Naomi - *1/2

No Disqualification Match for the WWE Championship:
AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe - ***3/4

The Riott Squad vs. The Bella Twins & Ronda Rousey - **3/4

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Cedric Alexander vs. Buddy Murphy - ****1/4

The Shield vs. Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre - ***1/2

The Miz vs. Daniel Bryan - *

No Disqualification Match:
Triple H vs. The Undertaker - **1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/30/18

Watched: LIVE

Roppongi 3K & Rocky Romero vs. Jushin Thunder Liger, Ryusuke Taguchi & ACH - ***

SoCal Uncensored vs. Hangman Page & Chase Owens - ***

Best Friends & Hirooki Goto vs. Chris Sabin, Flip Gordon & Jeff Cobb - ***

Tetsuya Naito, EVIL & SANADA vs. Killer Elite Squad & Zack Sabre Jr. - **1/2

Jay White & Gedo vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA - ***

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Tournament Semi-Final Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Marty Scurll - ****1/4

IWGP Tag Team Championship Match:
The Young Bucks vs. Guerrillas of Destiny - ****

IWGP United States Championship Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Cody Rhodes - **

Golden Lovers vs. Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/28/18

Watched: LIVE

Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Kenny King - **1/2

ROH World Tag Team Championship Match:
The Briscoes vs. SoCal Uncensored - **

Women of Honor World Championship Match:
Sumie Sakai vs. Tenille Dashwood - ****

ROH World Television Championship Match:
Punishment Martinez vs. Chris Sabin - **1/2

Elimination Tables Match:
Flip Gordon & Colt Cabana vs. Silas Young & Bully Ray - *

The Young Bucks, Cody Rhodes, Hangman Page & Marty Scurll vs. Best Friends, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Rocky Romero - ***1/2

ROH World Championship Match:
Jay Lethal vs. Will Ospreay - ****1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/23/18

Watched: 09/23/18

Yuya Uemura vs. Yota Tsuji - ***1/4

Roppongi 3K vs. Shota Umino & Ren Narita - ***

El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask - **1/2

TenCozy, Yuji Nagata & Manabu Nakanishi vs. Great Bash Heel, Ryusuke Taguchi & Ayato Yoshida - ***

Best Friends vs. Killer Elite Squad - ***1/2

Will Ospreay, Yoshi-Hashi & Jay White vs. Juice Robinson, Toa Henare & Daivd Finlay - ***1/4

Tetsuya Naito, EVIL & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Zack Sabre Jr. - **3/4

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Tournament Semi-Final Match:
KUSHIDA vs. BUSHI - ****

Wrestle Kingdom Briefcase Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/21/18

Watched: LIVE

GCW Extreme Championship Match:
PCO vs. Jimmy Lloyd - ***

Tony Deppen vs. Nate Webb - **

Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart - ***1/4

Fuckery Boards Match:
G-Raver vs. Markus Crane - **3/4

Four-Way Match:
Marko Stunt vs. Matt Travis vs. Gringo Loco vs. Kyle the Beast - ***1/4

GCW Heavyweight Championship Match:
Nick Gage vs. Rich Swann - ***

Joey Janela vs. Psicosis - ***

No Rope Barbed Wire Match:
Eric Ryan vs. Shlak - **1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/16/18

Watched: LIVE

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The New Day vs. Rusev Day - ***

Hell in a Cell Match:
Randy Orton vs. Jeff Hardy - ****1/4

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Charlotte Flair vs. Becky Lynch - ****

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match:
Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre vs. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins - ****

WWE Championship Match:
AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe - ***1/4

Daniel Bryan & Brie Bella vs. The Miz & Maryse - **

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Ronda Rousey vs. Alexa Bliss - ***1/2

Hell in a Cell Match for the WWE Universal Championship:
Roman Reigns vs. Braun Strowman - **
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/15/18

Watched: 09/15/18

IWGP Heavyweight Championship Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
09/05/18-10/25/18

Watched: 09/05/18-10/25/18

Week 1 - 09/05/18

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Tegan Nox vs. Zatara - **1/2

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Rhea Ripley vs. MJ Jenkins - ***

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Lacey Lane vs. Vanessa Kraven - **

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Killer Kelly vs. Meiko Satomura - ***3/4

Week 2 - 09/12/18

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Deonna Purrazzo vs. Priscilla Kelly - ***

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Ariel Monroe vs. Zuexis - **

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Kacy Catanzaro vs. Reina Gonzalez - **3/4

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Mercedes Martinez vs. Ashley Rayne - ***1/4

Week 3 - 09/19/18

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Kaitlyn vs. Kavita Devi - **

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Toni Storm vs. Jinny - ***1/4

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Karen Q vs. Xia Li - ***

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim - ***

Week 4 - 09/26/18

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Hiroyo Matsumoto vs. Rachel Evers - ****

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Taynara Conti vs. Jessie Elaban - **

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Isla Dawn vs. Nicole Matthews - ***1/4

Mae Young Classic First Round Match:
Io Shirai vs. Xia Brookside - ***

Week 5 - 10/03/18

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Toni Storm vs. Hiroyo Matsumoto - ***1/2

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Rhea Ripley vs. Kacy Catanzaro - ***1/4

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Lacey Lane vs. Taynara Conti - **

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Mercedes Martinez vs. Meiko Satomura - ****

Week 6 - 10/10/18

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Io Shirai vs. Zeuxis - ***1/4

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Deonna Purrazzo vs. Xia Li - ***

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Nicole Matthews vs. Tegan Nox - *1/2

Mae Young Classic Second Round Match:
Mia Yim vs. Kaitlyn - ***1/2

Week 7 - 10/17/18

Mae Young CLassic Quarter-Final Match:
Meiko Satomura vs. Lacey Lane - ***

Mae Young Classic Quarter-Final Match:
Io Shirai vs. Deonna Purrazzo - ***1/2

Mae Young Classic Quarter-Final Match:
Tegan Nox vs. Rhea Ripley - 1/4*

Mae Young Classic Quarter-Final Match:
Toni Storm vs. Mia Yim - ***1/2

Week 8 - 10/24/18

Mae Young Classic Semi-Final Match:
Toni Storm vs. Meiko Satomura - ****1/4

Mae Young Classic Semi-Final Match:
Rhea Ripley vs. Io Shirai - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
09/01/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

SoCal Uncensored vs. The Briscoes - ***1/2

Over Budget Battle Royal for an ROH World Championship Shot - ***1/2

Matt Cross vs. MJF - **3/4

Christopher Daniels vs. Stephen Amell - ***

Four-Way Match:
Tessa Blanchard vs. Madison Rayne vs. Chelsea Green vs. Britt Baker - ***1/2

NWA Worlds Heavyweight Championship Match:
Nick Aldis vs. Cody Rhodes - ***1/4

Chicago Street Fight:
Joey Janela vs. Hangman Page - ****

ROH World Championship Match:
Jay Lethal vs. Flip Gordon - **1/2

Kenny Omega vs. Pentagon Jr. - ****1/2

Marty Scurll vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****

The Young Bucks & Kota Ibushi vs. Rey Mysterio, Fenix & Bandido - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/30/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

AAW Tag Team Championship Match:
Besties in the World vs. David Starr & Eddie Kingston - ***1/4

Stephen Wolf vs. PACO - **1/2

Three-Way Match:
Laredo Kid vs. DJZ vs. Myron Reed - ***1/2

AAW Heritage Championship Match:
Trevor Lee vs. Ace Romero - ***1/4

OI4K vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something - **

Sami Callihan & Jessicka Havok vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Brody King - *

Colt Cabana vs. MJF - ***

AAW Heavyweight Championship Match:
ACH vs. Jeff Cobb - ****1/4

Bandido & Flamita vs. Fenix & Pentagon Jr. - ****1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/25/18

Watched: LIVE

Freelance, Dragon Bane & Astrolux vs. Latigo, Draztick Boy & Aramis - **1/2

Four-Way Match for the AAA World Cruiserweight Championship:
Australian Suicide vs. Shane Strickland vs. ACH vs. Sammy Guevara - **

Four-Way Match for the AAA World Mixed Tag Team Championship:
Nino Hamburguesa & Big Mami vs. Angelikal & La Hiedra vs. Dinastia & Lady Maravilla vs. El Hijo del Vikingo & Vanilla - **

Four-Way Ladder Match for a AAA World Tag Team Championship Shot:
Drago & AeroStar vs. Bandido & Flamita vs. Andrew Everett & DJZ vs. Laredo Kid & Golden Magic - ***1/4

Lucha de Trecias:
Poder del Norte vs. Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata & Maximo vs. El Hijo del LA Park, Puma King & Taurus - *

Lumberjack Match:
Juventud Guerrera, Teddy Hart & Jack Evans vs. Los OGTs - *1/2

Street Fight:
Pagano, Muder Clown & Joe Lider vs. Rey Escorion, La Mascara & El Texano Jr. - ***

Hair vs. Mask Match:
Faby Apache vs. Lady Shani - ***1/2

Four-Way Match for the AAA Mega Championship:
Jeff Jarrett vs. Rich Swann vs. Fenix vs. Brian Cage - **3/4

Four-Way Poker de Ases Mask vs. Mask Match:
LA Park vs. El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Psycho Clown vs. Pentagon Jr. - **1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/17/18

Watched: 08/24/18

Josh Bodom vs. Dan Magee - **3/4

Shane Strickland vs. The Great O-Kharn - **1/2

KUSHIDA vs. Adam Brooks - ***1/2

CCK vs. Aussie Open - ****

Titan vs. El Soberano Jr. - ***1/2

Lance Archer vs. Jurn Simmons - *

Undisputed British Cruiserweight Championship Match:
David Starr vs. El Phantasmo - ***1/2

WALTER vs. Tomohiro Ishii -
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/19/18

Watched: LIVE

Andrade Cien Almas & Zelina Vega vs. Rusev & Lana - *

WWE Cruiserweight Championship Match:
Cedric Alexander vs. Drew Gulak - ***

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match:
The B-Team vs. The Revival - **1/4

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Dolph Ziggler vs. Seth Rollins - ****

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The Bludgeon Brothers vs. The New Day - ***1/2

Money in the Bank Match:
Braun Strowman vs. Kevin Owens - **

Triple Threat Match for the Smackdown Women's Championship:
Carmella vs. Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair - ***1/2

WWE Championship Match:
AJ Styles vs. Samoa Joe - ****1/4

Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz - ****

Finn Balor vs. Constable Baron Corbin - **

United States Championship Match:
Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Jeff Hardy - ***1/4

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Alexa Bliss vs. Ronda Rousey - **1/2

WWE Universal Championship Match:
Brock Lesnar vs. Roman Reigns - *
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/18/18

Watched: LIVE

NXT Tag Team Championship Match:
Undisputed ERA vs. Moustache Mountain - ****1/4

The Velveteen Dream vs. EC3 - ***

NXT North American Championship Match:
Adam Cole vs. Ricochet - ****1/4

NXT Women's Championship Match:
Shayna Baszler vs. Kairi Sane - ****

Last Man Standing Match for the NXT Championship:
Tommaso Ciampa vs. Johnny Gargano - ****1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/17/18

Watched: LIVE

MJF vs. Nate Webb - **

Kyle the Beast vs. Marko Stunt - ***

Teddy Hart vs. Chris Dickinson - **

GCW World Championship Match:
Nick Gage vs. Sabu - ***1/4

Brass Ring Ladder Match:
Orange Cassidy vs. Jimmy Lloyd vs. Eli Everfly vs. Tony Deppen vs. Gringo Loco vs. G-Raver - **1/2

Ethan Page vs. Penelope Ford - ***

Joey Janela vs. Jinsei Shinzaki - ***

Matt Riddle vs. Pierre-Carl Ouellet - ***1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
08/12/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

Tyler Bate vs. Eddie Dennis - ***

Four-Way Match for the PROGRESS Women's World Championship:
Jinny vs. Toni Storm vs. Natalia Markova vs. Jordynne Grace - ***1/2

Pete Dunne & Trent Seven vs. Ethan Page & Rickey Shane Page - ***1/2

PROGRESS World Championship Match:
WALTER vs. Mark Andrews - ***1/4

Six-Way Scramble Match:
AR Fox vs. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Jack Sexsmith vs. Chris Brookes vs. Elliot Sexton vs. Brody King - ***

TK Cooper vs. Jimmy Havoc - **

PROGRESS World Tag Team Championship Match:
Bandido & Flamita vs. Grizzled Young Veterans - ****1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
People who added this item 0 Average listal rating (0 ratings) 0 IMDB Rating 0
08/12/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

Saieve Al Sabah vs. Jaka - *1/2

Darby Allin vs. Bryan Idol - ***1/4

Josh Briggs vs. Jon Davis - **1/2

WALTER vs. Anthony Henry - ****1/2

Matt Riddle vs. JD Drake - ****1/4

EVOLVE Championship Match:
Shane Strickland vs. DJZ - ****

Four-Way Match for the WWN Championship:
Joey Janela vs. AR Fox vs. Darby Allin vs. Austin Theory - ****

Handicap I Quit Match:
Tracy Williams vs. Chris Dickinson & Stokely Hathaway - ***3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/29/18

Watched: LIVE

Team Pazuzu vs. Mia Yim, Kimber Lee, Skylar & Jordynne Grace - ***1/4

AR Fox vs. Anthony Greene - **1/2

Brody King vs. Josh Briggs - **

Jonathan Gresham vs. Beretta - **1/2

Matt Riddle & Tom Lawlor vs. Nick Gage & Matt Tremont - ***

Mike Quackenbush, Solo Darling, Boomer Hatfield & Fire Ant vs. The Whisper, Travis Huckabee, Volgar & Merlok - ***1/4

PowerBomb.tv Independent Wrestling Championship Match:
Tracy Williams vs. Wheeler YUTA - ***1/4

Four-Way Match:
Beaver Boys vs. Gentleman's Club vs. Team Tremendous vs. Massage Force - **3/4

Brian Cage vs. Pierre Carl-Ouellet - ***1/2

No Rope Barbed Wire Match:
Joey Janela vs. David Starr - ****1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/27/18

Watched: 07/28/18

Myron Reed vs. Kotto Brazil - ***1/4

MLW World Middleweight Championship Match:
MJF vs. Joey Ryan - **

40-Man Battle Riot Match - **3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/22/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

Four-Way Match:
Johnny Impact vs. Fenix vs. Petey Williams vs. Taiji Ishimori - ****

Tessa Blanchard vs. Allie - ***

House of Hardcore Match:
Tommy Dreamer vs. Eddie Edwards - **1/2

X-Division Championship Match:
Matt Sydal vs. Brian Cage - ***1/4

Knockouts Championship Match:
Su Yung vs. Madison Rayne - **

5150 Street Fight for the Impact World Tag Team Championship:
Latin American Xchange vs. The OGz - ****1/4

Hair vs. Mask Match:
Sami Callihan vs. Pentagon Jr. - ****1/2

Impact World Championship Match:
Austin Aries vs. Moose - ***3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/20/18

Watched: LIVE

ROH World Television Championship Match:
Punishment Martinez vs. Scorpio Sky - ***1/4

Sumie Sakai vs. Karen Q - **3/4

Four Corner Survival:
Chris Sabin vs. Kenny King vs. Shane Taylor vs. Jonathan Gresham - ***1/2

Chuck Taylor vs. Bully Ray - 1/4*

The Dawgs, Silas Young & The Beer City Bruiser vs. Cheeseburger, Eli Isom, FR Josie & Ryan Nova - **

Marty Scurll vs. Vinny Marseglia - ***

Cody Rhodes vs. TK O'Ryan - *1/2

NWA World's Heavyweight Championship Match:
Nick Aldis vs. Flip Gordon - ***1/4

Three-Way Match:
The Young Bucks vs. SoCal Uncensored vs. The Briscoes - ***3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/15/18

Watched: LIVE

Andrade Cien Almas vs. Sin Cara - **1/2

Tables Match:
SAnitY vs. The New Day - ***

WWE Raw Tag Team Championship Match:
Matt Hardy & Bray Wyatt vs. The B-Team - **

Finn Balor vs. Constable Baron Corbin - **1/2

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Carmella vs. Asuka - 1/4*

United States Championship Match:
Jeff Hardy vs. Shinsuke Nakamura - 1/4*

Steel Cage Match:
Kevin Owens vs. Braun Strowman - ***1/4

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The Bludgeon Brothers vs. Team Hell No - ***

Roman Reigns vs. Bobby Lashley - ***1/2

Extreme Rules Match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship:
Alexa Bliss vs. Nia Jax - **

WWE Championship Match:
AJ Styles vs. Rusev - ****

30-Minute Iron Man Match for the Intercontinental Championship:
Dolph Ziggler vs. Seth Rollins - ***1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/14/18-08/12/18

Watched: 07/14/18-

Day 1 - 07/14/18

A Block Match:
Togi Makabe vs. Yoshi-Hashi - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Hangman Page vs. Bad Luck Fale - *

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Michael Elgin - ***1/2

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi - ***1/2

A Block Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Jay White - ***1/4

Day 2 - 07/15/18

B Block Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Toru Yano - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Juice Robinson - **

B Block Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. SANADA - ****

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ****

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Tetsuya Naito - ****1/2

Day 3 - 07/16/18

A Block Match:
Hangman Page vs. Michael Elgin - ****

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Yoshi-Hashi - **3/4

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. Togi Makabe - ***

A Block Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Bad Luck Fale - **1/4

A Block Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Jay White - ***1/2

Day 4 - 07/19/18

B Block Match:
SANADA vs. Tama Tonga - **

B Block Match:
Toru Yano vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Juice Robinson - ****

B Block Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****1/2

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Hirooki Goto - ****1/4

Day 5 - 07/20/18

A Block Match:
Jay White vs. Michael Elgin - ****

A Block Match:
Yoshi-Hashi vs. Minoru Suzuki - ***

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Togi Makabe - **3/4

A Block Match:
Bad Luck Fale vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Hangman Page - ***1/2

Day 6 - 07/21/18

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Toru Yano - **

B Block Match:
SANADA vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Tetsuya Naito - ****1/4

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Tama Tonga - *

B Block Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****3/4

Day 7 - 07/22/18

A Block Match:
Yoshi-Hashi vs. Michael Elgin - ****

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Bad Luck Fale - **

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. Jay White - ***1/2

A Block Match:
Hangman Page vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Togi Makabe - ***

Day 8 - 07/26/18

B Block Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. Toru Yano - **1/4

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Tetsuya Naito - **3/4

B Block Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ****

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Kenny Omega - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. SANADA - ****1/4

Day 9 - 07/27/18

A Block Match:
Michael Elgin vs. Minoru Suzuki - ***1/4

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Hangman Page - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Jay White vs. Bad Luck Fale - *

A Block Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Togi Makabe - ***

A Block Match:
Yoshi-Hashi vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****

Day 10 - 07/28/18

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - 1/2*

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Toru Yano - **

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****3/4

B Block Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Hirooki Goto - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. SANADA - ****1/2

Day 11 - 07/30/18

A Block Match:
Togi Makabe vs. Bad Luck Fale - *

A Block Match:
Hangman Page vs. Jay White - **1/2

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. EVIL - ***

A Block Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Yoshi-Hashi - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Michael Elgin vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****1/4

Day 12 - 08/01/18

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Tomohiro Ishii - **

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. SANADA - **3/4

B Block Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Toru Yano - ***

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ****

B Block Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. Kota Ibushi - ****1/4

Day 13 - 08/02/18

A Block Match:
Michael Elgin vs. Bad Luck Fale - *1/2

A Block Match:
Togi Makabe vs. Hangman Page - ***

A Block Match:
Yoshi-Hashi vs. Jay White - **1/2

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Minoru Suzuki - ***3/4

Day 14 - 08/04/18

B Block Match:
Toru Yano vs. SANADA - **1/2

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Hirooki Goto - **

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****3/4

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Tetsuya Naito - ****1/4

Day 15 - 08/05/18

A Block Match:
Bad Luck Fale vs. Yoshi-Hashi - 1/2*

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. Hangman Page - ***1/2

A Block Match:
Jay White vs. Togi Makabe - **1/2

A Block Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Michael Elgin - ***1/2

A Block Match:
EVIL vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****

Day 16 - 08/08/18

B Block Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Juice Robinson - ****

B Block Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ***3/4

B Block Match:
Kota Ibushi vs. Tama Tonga - ***

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Toru Yano - **3/4

B Block Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. SANADA - ***1/2

Day 17 - 08/10/18

A Block Match:
Michael Elgin vs. Togi Makabe - ***

A Block Match:
Yoshi-Hashi vs. Hangman Page - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Minoru Suzuki vs. Bad Luck Fale - *3/4

A Block Match:
Jay White vs. EVIL - ***1/2

A Block Match:
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Kazuchika Okada - ****1/2

Day 18 - 08/11/18

B Block Match:
Tama Tonga vs. Toru Yano - *

B Block Match:
Juice Robinson vs. Hirooki Goto - ***1/4

B Block Match:
SANADA vs. Tomohiro Ishii - ****

B Block Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ****

B Block Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Kota Ibushi - ****3/4

Final - 08/12/18

Great Bash Heel & Michael Elgin vs. Yuji Nagata, Shota Umino & Ayuta Yoshida - ***

Bad Luck Fale vs. Toa Henare - 1/4*

Hirooki Goto & Yoshi-Hashi vs. Taichi & Takashi Iizuka - *

Cody Rhodes & Hangman Page vs. David Finlay & Juice Robinson - ***1/4

NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship Match:
The Young Bucks & Marty Scurll vs. Guerrillas of Destiny & Taiji Ishimori - ***1/2

Tetsuya Naito, BUSHI, EVIL & SANADA vs. Minoru Suzuki, El Desperado, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Zack Sabre Jr. - ***

Kenny Omega, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & Jay White - **1/4

Roppongi 3K & Kazuchika Okada vs. Rey Mysterio, KUSHIDA & Pro Wrestler Sengoku Enbu - ***

G1 Climax 28 Final Match:
Hirohsi Tanahashi vs. Kota Ibushi - *****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/30/18-07/01/18

Watched: 07/10/18-07/11/18

Night 1 - 06/30/18

The Great O-Kharn vs. Shota Umino - **

Aussie Open vs. Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi - **3/4

Tiger Mask vs. David Starr - ***1/4

Jay White, Toru Yano & Gedo vs. Taichi, El Desperado & Takashi Iizuka - **

WALTER vs. Yuji Nagata - ***1/2

Chris Brookes vs. Yoshi-Hashi - **3/4

Will Ospreay vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru - ***1/2

Undisputed British Tag Team Championship Match:
Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii - ****

Night 2 - 07/01/18

The Great O-Kharn vs. Danny Duggan - **

Yuji Nagata vs. Shota Umino - **1/2

Yoshi-Hashi, Toru Yano & Gedo vs. El Desperado, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Iizuka - **

WALTER vs. Yujiro Takahashi - ***

Will Ospreay vs. Taichi - ***1/4

Four-Way Match for the Undisputed British Cruiserweight Championship:
David Starr vs. Taiji Ishimori vs. Tiger Mask vs. El Phantasmo - ***1/4

Jay White vs. Kyle Fletcher - ***

Kazuchika Okada vs. Zack Sabre Jr. - ***3/4

Undisputed British Heavyweight Championship Match:
Tomohiro Ishii vs. Minoru Suzuki - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
07/07/18

Watched:

Guerrillas of Destiny, Haku, Chase Owens & Yujiro Takahashi vs. Roppongi 3K, Rocky Romero, Yoshi-Hashi & Gedo - **

Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr. - ***

KUSHIDA & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Marty Scurll & Hangman Page - ***

NEVER Openweight Championship Match:
Hirooki Goto vs. Jeff Cobb - ***1/4

IWGP Tag Team Championship Match:
The Young Bucks vs. EVIL & SANADA - ***3/4

Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay vs. Tetsuya Naito & BUSHI - **1/2

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Match:
Hiromu Takahashi vs. Dragon Lee - ****1/4

IWGP United States Championship Match:
Jay White vs. Juice Robinson - ****

IWGP Heavyweight Championship Match:
Kenny Omega vs. Cody Rhodes - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/29/18

Watched: LIVE

ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship Match:
The Kingdom vs. EVIL, SANADA & BUSHI - **3/4

Flip Gordon vs. Bully Ray - 1/2*

Tenille Dashwood, Sumie Sakai, Jenny Rose & Mayu Iwatani vs. Kagetsu, Hana Kimura, Hazuki & Kelly Klein - ***1/2

Austin Aries vs. Kenny King - ***

Jay Lethal vs. KUSHIDA - ****

Baltimore Street Fight for the ROH World Television Championship:
Punishment Martinez vs. Hangman Page - **

ROH World Tag Team Championship Match:
The Briscoes vs. The Young Bucks - ****1/4

Three-Way Match for the ROH World Championship:
Dalton Castle vs. Marty Scurll vs. Cody Rhodes - ***1/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/08/18-06/26/18

Watched: 06/20/18-06/26/18

06/08/18

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Drew Gulak vs. Jack Gallagher - ****

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Ashton Smith vs. Joseph Conners - **1/2

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
James Drake vs. Flash Morgan Webster - ***

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Travis Banks vs. Ligero - ***1/4

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Amir Jordan vs. Zack Gibson - **

06/09/18

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Jordan Devlin vs. Tyson T-Bone - *1/2

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Tucker vs. Joe Coffey - **1/2

United Kingdom Championship Tournament First Round Match:
Dave Mastiff vs. Kenny Williams - ***

06/25/18

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Jack Gallagher vs. Zack Gibson - ***1/2

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Joe Coffey vs. Dave Mastiff - ***

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Flash Morgan Webster vs. Jordan Devlin - ***1/4

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Quarter-Final Match:
Travis Banks vs. Ashton Smith - ***

Triple Threat Match for an NXT Women's Championship Shot:
Toni Storm vs. Killer Kelly vs. Isla Dawn - **

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Semi-Final Match:
Zack Gibson vs. Flash Morgan Webster - **1/2

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Semi-Final Match:
Travis Banks vs. Joe Coffey - ***1/2

Undisputed ERA vs. British Strong Style - ****

United Kingdom Championship Tournament Final Match:
Travis Banks vs. Zack Gibson - ****

06/26/18

NXT Tag Team Championship Match:
Undisputed ERA vs. Moustache Mountain - ****1/4

Killer Kelly vs. Charlie Morgan - **1/2

Fatal-4-Way Match for a WWE United Kingdom Championship Shot:
Mark Andrews vs. Travis Banks vs. Flash Morgan Webster vs. Noam Dar - ***1/4

NXT North American Championship Match:
Adam Cole vs. Wolfgang - ***

The Velveteen Dream & EC3 vs. Aleister Black & Ricochet - ***1/2

NXT Women's Championship Match:
Shayna Baszler vs. Toni Storm - ****

WWE United Kingdom Championship Match:
Pete Dunne vs. Zack Gibson - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/17/18

Watched: LIVE

WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship Match:
The Bludgeon Brothers vs. Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson - ***

Daniel Bryan vs. Big Cass - ***1/4

Sami Zayn vs. Bobby Lashley - **

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Seth Rollins vs. Elias - ***3/4

Money in the Bank Ladder Match:
Ember Moon vs. Naomi vs. Becky Lynch vs. Alexa Bliss vs. Lana vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Natalya vs. Sasha Banks - ****

Roman Reigns vs. Jinder Mahal - *1/2

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Carmella vs. Asuka - **3/4

Last Man Standing Match for the WWE Championship:
AJ Styles vs. Shinsuke Nakamura - ****1/2

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Nia Jax vs. Ronda Rousey - ****

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Nia Jax vs. Alexa Bliss
- *

Money in the Bank Ladder Match:
Braun Strowman vs. Kevin Owens vs. Bobby Roode vs. Kofi Kingston vs. Samoa Joe vs. Finn Balor vs. The Miz vs. Rusev - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/16/18

Watched: LIVE

NXT Tag Team Championship Match:
Undisputed ERA vs. Oney Lorcan & Danny Burch - ****3/4

Ricochet vs. The Velveteen Dream - ****

NXT Women's Championship Match:
Shayna Baszler vs. Nikki Cross - ***

NXT Championship Match:
Aleister Black vs. Lars Sullivan - ***3/4

Chicago Street Fight:
Johnny Gargano vs. Tommaso Ciampa - *****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/15/18

Watched: LIVE

The Kingdom vs. The Boys - **1/2

Flip Gordon vs. Rhett Titus - ***

Tenille Dashwood & Sumie Sakai vs. Thunder Rosa & Kelly Klein - ***1/4

Jay Lethal vs. TK O'Ryan - ***1/4

SoCal Uncensored vs. Atlantis, Stuka Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. - ***1/4

Silas Young vs. Curt Stallion - ***1/2

Shane Helms, Cheeseburger & Delirious vs. Punishment Martinez, Bully Ray & Shane Taylor - **

Cody Rhodes vs. Jonathan Gresham - ***1/4

The Young Bucks, Marty Scurll & Hangman Page vs. Killer Elite Squad & The Kingdom - ***3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
06/09/18

Watched: 06/09/18

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship Match:
El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Roppongi 3K - ***1/4

Jay White & Yoshi-Hashi vs. Juice Robinson & David Finlay - ***

Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano vs. Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr. - ***

Three-Way Match for the NEVER Openweight Championship:
Hirooki Goto vs. Michael Elgin vs. Taichi - **1/2

IWGP Tag Team Championship Match:
EVIL & SANADA vs. The Young Bucks - ****

Rey Mysterio, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Jushin Thunder Liger vs. Marty Scurll, Hangman Page & Cody Rhodes - ***

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Hiromu Takahashi - ****1/2

IWGP Intercontinental Championship Match:
Tetsuya Naito vs. Chris Jericho - ****

2-Out-Of-3 Falls Match for the IWGP Heavyweight Championship:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Kenny Omega - *****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/05/18

Watched: 06/04/18

Billy Gunn vs. Emil Sitoci - **1/2

Dirty Dragan vs. Joey Mercury - **

Mil Muertes vs. Alexander James - ***

Jay Lethal vs. Lucky Kid - ***3/4

Killer Kelly & Marius Al-Ani vs. Melanie Gray & Absolute Andy - ***

wXw Shotgun Championship Match:
Bobby Gunns vs. Christopher Daniels - ***1/4

wXw World Tag Team Championship Match:
Monster Consulting vs. RISE - **1/4

wXw Unified World Wrestling Championship Match:
Ilja Dragunov vs. WALTER - ****

wXw Women's Championship Match:
Toni Storm vs. Tenille Dashwood - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/26/18

Watched: 05/28/18

Jay Lethal vs. Mark Briscoe - ***1/4

Toru Yano vs. Shane Taylor - *

Tenille Dashwood vs. Kelly Klein - ***1/4

Jay Brisoce vs. Mark Haskins - ***1/2

Four Corner Survival for the ROH World Television Championship:
Silas Young vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. SANADA vs. Punishment Martinez - **1/2

Handicap Match:
The Boys vs. Bully Ray - 1/4*

Cody Rhodes vs. Kenny King - ***

ROH World Championship Match:
Dalton Castle vs. EVIL - **

Three-Way Match for the ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship:
The Kingdom vs. SoCal Uncensored vs. The Young Bucks & Hangman Page - ****
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/18/18-06/04/18

Watched: 05/18/18-06/04/18

Day 1 - 05/18/18

A Block Match:
Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Tiger Mask - **1/2

A Block Match:
ACH vs. Flip Gordon - ****

A Block Match:
Yoh vs. BUSHI - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Taiji Ishimori - ****

Day 2 - 05/19/18

B Block Match:
Sho vs. Dragon Lee - ***3/4

B Block Match:
El Desperado vs. Ryusuke Taguchi - **

B Block Match:
KUSHIDA vs. Chris Sabin - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Marty Scurll vs. Hiromu Takahashi - ****1/4

Day 3 - 05/20/18

A Block Match:
Tiger Mask vs. Yoh - ***

A Block Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru - **1/2

A Block Match:
Taiji Ishimori vs. BUSHI - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Will Ospreay vs. ACH - ***3/4

Day 4 - 05/22/18

B Block Match:
Chris Sabin vs. Sho - ****

B Block Match:
Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Dragon Lee - ***

B Block Match:
Marty Scurll vs. KUSHIDA - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Hiromu Takahashi vs. El Desperado - ****1/2

Day 5 - 05/24/18

A Block Match:
BUSHI vs. Tiger Mask - **1/4

A Block Match:
Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. ACH - **

A Block Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Taiji Ishimori - **3/4

A Block Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Yoh - ***1/4

Day 6 - 05/25/18

B Block Match:
Marty Scurll vs. Chris Sabin - ***1/4

B Block Match:
KUSHIDA vs. Ryusuke Taguchi - 1/2*

B Block Match:
Sho vs. El Desperado - ***

B Block Match:
Hiromu Takahashi vs. Dragon Lee - ****1/2

Day 7 - 05/26/18

A Block Match:
Tiger Mask vs. Flip Gordon - ***

A Block Match:
ACH vs. Yoh - **3/4

A Block Match:
Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru - **

A Block Match:
Will Ospreay vs. BUSHI - ***

Day 8 - 05/27/18

B Block Match:
El Desperado vs. Marty Scurll - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Dragon Lee vs. Chris Sabin - ***1/2

B Block Match:
KUSHIDA vs. Sho - ***3/4

B Block Match:
Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Hiromu Takahashi - ****

Day 9 - 05/29/18

A Block Match:
Tiger Mask vs. Taiji Ishimori - ***

A Block Match:
ACH vs. BUSHI - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Yoh - ***

A Block Match:
Will Ospreay vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru - ***

Day 10 - 05/30/18

B Block Match:
Dragon Lee vs. Marty Scurll - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Sho vs. Ryusuke Taguchi - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Hiromu Takahashi vs. Chris Sabin - ***3/4

B Block Match:
KUSHIDA vs. El Desperado - ***1/4

Day 11 - 05/31/18

A Block Match:
BUSHI vs. Flip Gordon - ***

A Block Match:
ACH vs. Taiji Ishimori - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Tiger Mask vs. Will Ospreay - ***

A Block Match:
Yoshinobu Kanemaru vs. Yoh - **1/2

Day 12 - 06/02/18

B Block Match:
El Desperado vs. Chris Sabin - **1/2

B Block Match:
Marty Scurll vs. Ryusuke Taguchi - ***

B Block Match:
Sho vs. Hiromu Takahashi - ***1/2

B Block Match:
Dragon Lee vs. KUSHIDA - ***3/4

Day 13 - 06/03/18

A Block Match:
Tiger Mask vs. ACH - ***

A Block Match:
BUSHI vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru - **1/2

B Block Match:
Chris Sabin vs. Ryusuke Taguchi - ***1/4

B Block Match:
Dragon Lee vs. El Desperado - ***1/4

A Block Match:
Flip Gordon vs. Will Ospreay - ****1/4

A Block Match:
Taiji Ishimori vs. Yoh - ****

B Block Match:
Marty Scurll vs. Sho - ***3/4

B Block Match:
Hiromu Takahashi vs. KUSHIDA - ****1/2

Final - 06/04/18

Best of the Super Juniors XXV Final Match:
Taiji Ishimori vs. Hiromu Takahashi - ****3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/11/18

Watched: LIVE (Attended)

The Dawgs vs. The Boys - *1/2

IWGP United States Championship Match:
Jay White vs. Punishment Martinez - ***3/4

Bully Ray vs. Cheeseburger - 1/4*

Tetsuya Naito vs. The Beer City Bruiser - **1/2

The Young Bucks vs. Super Smash Bros - ****1/4

Tenille Dashwood & Jenny Rose vs. Alexia Nicole & Xandra Bale - **

Roppongi 3K & Rocky Romero vs. SoCal Uncensored - ***1/4

ROH World Television Championship Match:
Silas Young vs. Hangman Page - ***1/4

Cody Rhodes vs. Jushin Thunder Liger - ***

EVIL, SANADA & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Jay Lethal, Kenny King & Colt Cabana - ***1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/06/18

Watched: LIVE

Ruby Riott vs. Bayley - **1/2

Intercontinental Championship Match:
Seth Rollins vs. The Miz - ****1/2

WWE Raw Women's Championship Match:
Nia Jax vs. Alexa Bliss - *3/4

United States Championship Match:
Jeff Hardy vs. Randy Orton - ***

Daniel Bryan vs. Big Cass - **

WWE Smackdown Women's Championship Match:
Carmella vs. Charlotte Flair - ***

No Disqualification Match for the WWE Championship:
AJ Styles vs. Shinsuke Nakamura - ***3/4

Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn vs. Braun Strowman & Bobby Lashley - **3/4

Samoa Joe vs. Roman Reigns - *
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/04/18

Watched: 05/04/18

Ren Narita, Tomoyuki Oka & Shota Umino vs. Ryusuke Taguchi, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask - ***

Yuji Nagata & Tetsuhiro Yagi vs. Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens - **1/4

Roppongi 3K & Rocky Romero vs. Taichi, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka - *

Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano vs. Togi Makabe & Toa Henare - ***

Hirooki Goto, Yoshi-Hashi & Jay White vs. Juice Robinson, David Finlay & Michael Elgin - **1/2

Tetsuya Naito, EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Killer Elite Squad, Minoru Suzuki, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru - ***

Golden Lovers, Guerrillas of Destiny & Bad Luck Fale vs. The Young Bucks, Cody Rhodes, Marty Scurll & Hangman Page - **3/4

IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship Match:
Will Ospreay vs. KUSHIDA - ****

IWGP Heavyweight Championship Match:
Kazuchika Okada vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi - ****3/4
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
05/03/18

Watched:

Yujiro Takahashi & Chase Owens vs. Ren Narita & Shota Umino - **

Ryusuke Taguchi, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask vs. Tomoyuki Oka, Tetsuhiro Yagi & Yuji Nagata - **1/2

Roppongi 3K & Rocky Romero vs. Killer Elite Squad & Takashi Iizuka - 1/2*

Tomohiro Ishii, Hirooki Goto, Jay White, Toru Yano & Yoshi-Hashi vs. David Finlay, Togi Makabe, Michael Elgin, Toa Henare & Juice Robinson - ***

NEVER Openweight Six Man Tag Team Championship Match:
Guerrillas of Destiny & Bad Luck Fale vs. The Young Bucks & Marty Scurll - ***1/4

Tetsuya Naito, EVIL, SANADA, BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi vs. Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku, Yoshinobu Kanemaru, Taichi & Zack Sabre Jr. - **1/2

Kazuchika Okada & Will Ospreay vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & KUSHIDA - ***3/4

Cody Rhodes vs. Kota Ibushi - **1/2

Kenny Omega vs. Hangman Page - *1/2
BLivingston33's rating:
Rate:
Watched Wanted Custom
Load more items (28 more in this list)

MATCH OF THE YEAR COUNTDOWN

181. RPG3K vs. Shingo/BUSHI vs. Desperado/Kanemaru (11/03/18, ****)
180. Jax vs. Rousey (06/17/18, ****)
179. Taguchi vs. Takahashi (05/27/18, ****)
178. Gage vs. Arquette (11/16/18, ****)
177. Storm vs. Dashwood (05/05/18, ****)
176. Styles vs. Rusev (07/15/18, ****)
175. Sakai vs. Dashwood (09/28/18, ****)
174. Gulak vs. Gallagher (06/08/18, ****)
173. Yoshi-Hashi vs. Okada (07/27/18, ****)
172. Matsumoto vs. Evers (09/26/18, ****)
171. Undisputed vs. Mountain/Ricochet (06/27/18, ****)
170. Bucks/Ibushi vs. Mysterio/Fenix/Bandido (09/01/18, ****)
169. Ishimori vs. Yoh (06/03/18, ****)
168. oVe vs. Cage/Fenix/Penta (10/14/18, ****)
167. Murphy vs. Ali (11/18/18, ****)
166. KUSHIDA vs. BUSHI (09/23/18, ****)
165. New Day vs. Bar/Miz (05/29/18, ****)
164. Lethal vs. Gresham (02/09/18, ****)
163. Yoshi-Hashi vs. Elgin (07/22/18, ****)
162. Dragunov vs. WALTER (05/05/18, ****)
161. Impact vs. Fenix vs. Williams vs. Ishimori (07/22/18, ****)
160. Suzuki/Sabre vs. Okada/Ishii (06/30/18, ****)
159. Ibushi vs. Cody (01/04/18, ****)
158. Page vs. Elgin (07/16/18, ****)
157. CCK vs. Aussie Open (08/17/18, ****)
156. Storm vs. Shirai (10/28/18, ****)
155. Baszler vs. Storm (06/26/18, ****)
154. LHP vs. Nese/Murphy (08/21/18, ****)
153. Dunne vs. O'Reilly (06/13/18, ****)
152. Sabin vs. Sho (05/22/18, ****)
151. Martinez vs. Satomura (10/03/18, ****)
150. ACH vs. Gordon (05/18/18, ****)
149. Baszler vs. Sane (08/18/18, ****)
148. White vs. Elgin (07/20/18, ****)
147. Ishii vs. Robinson (08/08/18, ****)
146. EVIL vs. Okada (08/05/18, ****)
145. Omega vs. Sabre (08/01/18, ****)
144. Banks vs. Gibson (06/25/18, ****)
143. Rollins vs. Balor (04/30/18, ****)
142. Sabre vs. Theory (02/17/18, ****)
141. Kingdom vs. SCU vs. Bucks/Page (05/26/18, ****)
140. Naito vs. Jericho (06/09/18, ****)
139. Sane vs. Baszler (10/28/18, ****)
138. Naito vs. Sabre (08/11/18, ****)
137. Ishii vs. SANADA (08/11/18, ****)
136. Ishii vs. Sabre (07/26/18, ****)
135. SCU vs. SSB (11/11/18, ****)
134. Dunne vs. Gibson (06/26/18, ****)
133. Aries vs. Fenix vs. Penta (04/22/18, ****)
132. Ibushi vs. Page (04/07/18, ****)
131. Fox/Miguel/DJZ vs. Banks/Wentz/Theory (04/06/18, ****)
130. Goto vs. SANADA (07/15/18, ****)
129. Charlotte vs. Lynch (09/16/18, ****)
128. Ishii vs. Suzuki (11/03/18, ****)
127. Undisputed vs. Raiders/Ricochet/Dunne (11/17/18, ****)
126. Lethal vs. KUSHIDA (06/29/18, ****)
125. Ospreay vs. Ishimori (05/18/18, ****)
124. Alexander vs. Strong (03/13/18, ****)
123. Ibushi vs. Robinson (07/19/18, ****)
122. Bucks/Scurll/Page vs. Kingdom/Taylor (03/03/18, ****)
121. Lovers vs. Cody/Scurll (02/24/18, ****)
120. Bucks vs. GOD (09/30/18, ****)
119. Strickland vs. DJZ (08/12/18, ****)
118. Strong vs. Bate (01/31/18, ****)
117. Bliss vs. Bayley vs. Deville vs. Rose vs. James vs. Banks (02/25/18, ****)
116. Rollins vs. Owens (08/27/18, ****)
115. Undisputed vs. BSS (06/25/18, ****)
114. EVIL/SANADA vs. Bucks (06/09/18, ****)
113. Alexander vs. Gulak (09/19/18, ****)
112. Moon vs. Baszler (04/07/18, ****)
111. Ibushi vs. Yoshi-Hashi (03/11/18, ****)
110. Banks vs. Bliss vs. Moon vs. Natalya (06/11/18, ****)
109. Ospreay vs. KUSHIDA (05/04/18, ****)
108. Ziggler/McIntyre vs. Ambrose/Rollins (09/16/18, ****)
107. Miz vs. Balor vs. Rollins (04/08/18, ****)
106. Sekimoto vs. Lee (04/06/18, ****)
105. Lovers vs. Okada/Ishii (09/30/18, ****)
104. Scurll vs. Okada (09/01/18, ****)
103. Bryan vs. Miz (08/19/18, ****)
102. White vs. Robinson (07/07/18, ****)
101. Ziggler vs. Rollins (08/19/18, ****)
100. Janela vs. Page (09/01/18, ****)
99. Banks vs. Asuka (01/29/18, ****)
98. Ibushi vs. Sabre (07/15/18, ****)
97. Ricochet vs. Dream (06/16/18, ****)
96. Naito vs. Sabre (03/11/18, ****)
95. Moon vs. Naomi vs. Lynch vs. Bliss vs. Lana vs. Charlotte vs. Natalya vs. Banks (06/17/18, ****)
94. Janela vs. Fox vs. Allin vs. Theory (08/12/18, ****)
93. Ishii vs. Cobb (04/05/18, ****)
92. Alexander vs. Murphy (10/06/18, ****1/4)
91. Gordon vs. Ospreay (06/03/18, ****1/4)
90. Lee vs. Fox (02/17/18, ****1/4)
89. Naito vs. Sabre (11/03/18, ****1/4)
88. Goto vs. Ibushi (08/01/18, ****1/4)
87. Castle vs. Lethal (03/09/18, ****1/4)
86. Styles vs. Corbin vs. Cena vs. Zayn vs. Ziggler vs. Owens (03/11/18, ****1/4)
85. Orton vs. Hardy (09/16/18, ****1/4)
84. Ibushi vs. SANADA (07/26/18, ****1/4)
83. Lethal vs. Ospreay (09/28/18, ****1/4)
82. Elgin vs. Okada (07/30/18, ****1/4)
81. Riddle vs. Drake (08/12/18, ****1/4)
80. Styles vs. Joe (08/19/18, ****1/4)
79. Undisputed vs. Mountain (06/26/18, ****1/4)
78. Briscoes vs. Bucks (06/29/18, ****1/4)
77. Bucks vs. SSB (05/11/18, ****1/4)
76. Rousey vs. Charlotte (11/18/18, ****1/4)
75. SCU vs. Bucks/Gordon (04/07/18, ****1/4)
74. Storm vs. Satomura (10/24/18, ****1/4)
73. Undisputed vs. Mountain (08/18/18, ****1/4)
72. Ospreay vs. Scurll (09/30/18, ****1/4)
71. Janela vs. Starr (07/29/18, ****1/4)
70. Scurll vs. Takahashi (05/19/18, ****1/4)
69. Ciampa vs. Dream (11/17/18, ****1/4)
68. Bandido/Flamita vs. GYV (08/12/18, ****1/4)
67. Ospreay vs. Takahashi (02/10/18, ****1/4)
66. Bucks vs. KUSHIDA/Sabin (11/11/18, ****1/4)
65. LAX vs. OGz (07/22/18, ****1/4)
64. Tanahashi vs. Robinson (03/16/18, ****1/4)
63. Ibushi vs. Naito (08/04/18, ****1/4)
62. Almas vs. Black (04/07/18, ****1/4)
61. WALTER vs. PCO (04/06/18, ****1/4)
60. ACH vs. Cobb (08/30/18, ****1/4)
59. Scurll vs. Ospreay vs. Takahashi vs. KUSHIDA (01/04/18, ****1/4)
58. Omega vs. Goto (07/19/18, ****1/4)
57. Takahashi vs. Dragon Lee (07/07/18, ****1/4)
56. Robinson vs. Naito (07/21/18, ****1/4)
55. Omega vs. Ishii (09/15/18, ****1/4)
54. Cole vs. Ricochet (08/18/18, ****1/4)
53. Charlotte vs. Asuka (04/08/18, ****1/4)
52. Ciampa vs. Gargano (08/18/18, ****1/4)
51. Okada vs. Sabre (04/01/18, ****1/4)
50. Cole vs. Black (01/27/18, ****1/4)
49. Fenix/Horus vs. Bandido/Flamita (04/05/18, ****1/4)
48. Aries vs. Impact (10/14/18, ****1/2)
47. Rollins vs. Miz (05/06/18, ****1/2)
46. Styles vs. Nakamura (06/17/18, ****1/2)
45. Bandido/Flamita vs. Fenix/Penta (08/30/18, ****1/2)
44. WALTER vs. Henry (08/12/18, ****1/2)
43. Takahashi vs. Desperado (05/22/18, ****1/2)
42. Tanahashi vs. Suzuki (01/27/18, ****1/2)
41. Okada vs. SANADA (02/10/18, ****1/2)
40. Ishii vs. Elgin (03/09/18, ****1/2)
39. Tanahashi vs. Okada (08/10/18, ****1/2)
38. Tanahashi vs. Okada (09/23/18, ****1/2)
37. Sabre vs. Ishii (04/06/18, ****1/2)
36. Naito vs. Ishii (07/19/18, ****1/2)
35. Ali vs. Murphy (07/03/18, ****1/2)
34. Takahashi vs. Dragon Lee (05/25/18, ****1/2)
33. 30-Man Royal Rumble (01/28/18, ****1/2)
32. Callihan vs. Penta (07/22/18, ****1/2)
31. Angle/Rousey vs. HHH/Steph (04/08/18, ****1/2)
30. Takahashi vs. KUSHIDA (06/03/18, ****1/2)
29. Ibushi vs. Sabre (03/15/18, ****1/2)
28. Ospreay vs. Takahashi (06/09/18, ****1/2)
27. Alexander vs. Murphy (05/29/18, ****1/2)
26. Omega vs. SANADA (07/28/18, ****1/2)
25. Bryan vs. Lesnar (11/18/18, ****1/2)
24. Omega vs. Penta (09/01/18, ****1/2)
23. Okada vs. Naito (01/04/18, ****1/2)
22. Ospreay vs. Scurll (04/01/18, ****1/2)
21. Omega vs. Jericho (01/04/18, ****1/2)
20. Omega vs. Naito (07/15/18, ****1/2)
19. Undisputed vs. Lorcan/Burch (06/16/18, ****3/4)
18. Tanahashi vs. Sabre (03/21/18, ****3/4)
17. Ibushi vs. Ishii (07/28/18, ****3/4)
16. Ishimori vs. Takahashi (06/04/18, ****3/4)
15. Goto vs. Ishii (07/21/18, ****3/4)
14. Okada vs. Tanahashi (05/04/18, ****3/4)
13. Omega vs. Ibushi (08/11/18, ****3/4)
12. Lynch vs. Charlotte (10/28/18, ****3/4)
11. Omega vs. Ishii (08/04/18, ****3/4)
10. Mountain vs. Undisputed (07/11/18, ****3/4)
9. Gargano vs. Black (11/17/18, ****3/4)
8. Riddle vs. Ospreay (04/06/18, ****3/4)
7. Ricochet vs. Sullivan vs. Dream vs. Dain vs. Cole vs. EC3 (04/07/18, ****3/4)
6. Gargano vs. Ciampa (04/07/18, ****3/4)
5. Lovers vs. Bucks (03/25/18, ****3/4)
4. Okada vs. Omega (06/09/18, *****)
3. Almas vs. Gargano (01/27/18, *****)
2. Tanahashi vs. Ibushi (08/12/18, *****)
1. Gargano vs. Ciampa (06/16/18, *****)

Added to




Related lists

Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season
99 item list by EatMorePez
26 votes 1 comment
Babes of NBC 2018-19 TV Season
78 item list by EatMorePez
15 votes
Babes of FOX 2018-19 TV Season
51 item list by EatMorePez
15 votes 2 comments
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season
88 item list by EatMorePez
14 votes
Series Watched In 2018
25 item list by nathan
11 votes
Magnificent Seven of Thrash Metal Bands
7 item list by Sergio Georgini
18 votes 3 comments
The most beautiful women of 2018
30 item list by Eli Graminova
5 votes
Top 10 Cartoon Network Shows
10 item list by darthjoker12
2 votes
Most Influential TV Shows
6 item list by ChihuahuaDaddy
8 votes
TV shows I have watched with my wife
40 item list by johanlefourbe
13 votes

View more top voted lists

People who voted for this also voted for


More lists from BLivingston33