Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
🎞️ Movies
📺 TV Shows
🎵 Music
📚 Books
🎮 Games
💿 DVDs/Blu-Ray
🧑🏼🤝🧑🏼 People
🖼️ Art & Design
🗺️ Places
🤖 Toys & Collectibles
🦸 Comic Book Series
🐨 Animals
View more categories »
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
Added by
Salò
on 23 May 2010 04:52
889 Views
4
Comments
10
vote
Bands I've seen live
Sort by:
Default list order
Reverse list order
Their top rated
Their bottom rated
Listal top rated
Listal bottom rated
Most listed
Least listed
Title name A-Z
Title name Z-A
Recently released
First released
First added to list
Last added to list
Showing 1-
50
of
102
Rating:
All
Not rated
1 or greater
2 or greater
3 or greater
4 or greater
5 or greater
6 or greater
7 or greater
8 or greater
9 or greater
10/10
9/10
8/10
7/10
6/10
5/10
4/10
3/10
2/10
1/10
List Type:
All
Rated
Listed
Not Listed
5.6
0
Newsboys
Salò's rating:
6.8
0
Disturbed
Salò's rating:
6.1
0
Korn
Salò's rating:
6
0
Staind
Salò's rating:
6.5
0
Mindless Self Indulgence
Salò's rating:
5.3
0
Everclear
Salò's rating:
6.9
0
Soul Coughing
Salò's rating:
6.2
0
Redman
Salò's rating:
6.8
0
Mudvayne
Salò's rating:
3.4
0
Godhead
Salò's rating:
5.9
0
Spineshank
Salò's rating:
7.4
0
Tool
Salò's rating:
6.3
0
Meshuggah
Salò's rating:
6.4
0
Sevendust
Salò's rating:
5.9
0
Soil
Salò's rating:
5.8
0
Drowning Pool
Salò's rating:
6.9
0
Jane's Addiction
Salò's rating:
6.3
0
Stereo MC's
Salò's rating:
6
0
Live
Salò's rating:
7
0
Dry Kill Logic
Salò's rating:
6
0
40 Below Summer
Salò's rating:
5.3
0
Primer 55
Salò's rating:
8
0
American Head Charge
Salò's rating:
7.1
0
System Of A Down
Salò's rating:
7
0
Rammstein
Salò's rating:
6.4
0
Slipknot
Salò's rating:
5.8
0
Sum 41
4.7
0
Goldfinger
Salò's rating:
6.2
0
Coal Chamber
Salò's rating:
5
0
Lollipop Lust Kill
Salò's rating:
7.8
0
Tomahawk
Salò's rating:
7.4
0
30 Seconds to Mars
Salò's rating:
6.4
0
Sparta
6.8
0
Glassjaw
5.5
0
Hot Water Music
6.9
0
Dredg
Salò's rating:
7
0
Deftones
Salò's rating:
6
0
Papa Roach
Salò's rating:
0
0
Reach the Sky
6.6
0
Nonpoint
Salò's rating:
6.1
0
Cky
Salò's rating:
5.5
0
New Found Glory
Salò's rating:
5.4
0
Good Charlotte
Salò's rating:
5.7
0
Less Than Jake
Salò's rating:
6.1
0
Counting Crows
Salò's rating:
5.8
0
Saliva
Salò's rating:
6
0
Powerman 5000
Salò's rating:
7.1
0
Stone Sour
Salò's rating:
0
0
Sworn Enemy
6.5
0
Soulfly
Salò's rating:
Load more items (52 more in this list)
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Voters of this
person
list -
View all
Added to
Add to list
Related lists
Best Live Bands
50
item list by the giraffe
12 votes
8 comments
Best live shows I've seen
30
item list by the giraffe
13 votes
5 comments
AVRev.com's Top 100 Rock Bands of All Time
100
item list by Mau
3 votes
1 comment
Total Film's 50 Animations That Should Go Live Act
50
item list by moviebuff
1 votes
1 comment
Seen in 2014
158
item list by Ueno_Station54
33 votes
7 comments
Eiffel Tower Scenes in Movies
39
item list by Kandi
53 votes
11 comments
Seen in 2015
86
item list by Ueno_Station54
6 votes
1 comment
Watched in 2013
334
item list by Aldenvdk
32 votes
3 comments
Movies Watched in 2015
114
item list by Aldenvdk
17 votes
2 comments
2016: Movies that I see
130
item list by Ueno_Station54
10 votes
1 comment
View more top voted lists
Embed this list with widgets
RSS Feed