Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
๐๏ธ Movies
๐บ TV Shows
๐ต Music
๐ Books
๐ฎ Games
๐ฟ DVDs/Blu-Ray
๐ง๐ผโ๐คโ๐ง๐ผ People
๐ผ๏ธ Art & Design
๐บ๏ธ Places
๐ค Toys & Collectibles
๐ฆธ Comic Book Series
๐จ Animals
View more categories ยป
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
Added by
reallly
on 10 Sep 2014 07:10
425 Views
1
Comments
10
vote
Seen it Live
Sort by:
Default list order
Reverse list order
Their top rated
Their bottom rated
Listal top rated
Listal bottom rated
Most listed
Least listed
Title name A-Z
Title name Z-A
Recently released
First released
First added to list
Last added to list
Showing
24
items
Rating:
All
Not rated
1 or greater
2 or greater
3 or greater
4 or greater
5 or greater
6 or greater
7 or greater
8 or greater
9 or greater
10/10
9/10
8/10
7/10
6/10
5/10
4/10
3/10
2/10
1/10
List Type:
All
Rated
Listed
Not Listed
7.7
0
Muse
2007(nice,didnt see that very well though)
2013(Woohoo, great loved every second of it!)
reallly's rating:
7.2
0
Pulp
2011
reallly's rating:
5.9
0
Marilyn Manson
2003(was ok)
2005(was alright)
2007(great! )
2009(horrible! and sad,all them drugs)
reallly's rating:
7.2
0
Nitzer Ebb
2006(a sucker for the sunglasses,love their music)
reallly's rating:
8.3
0
The Sisters of Mercy
200? maybe 05,alot of fog from the eeh machine or what you call it,couldnt see them that well.
7.4
0
And One
2008
8
0
The Knife
Twice,but don't remember when.
Very atmospheric!
reallly's rating:
6
0
Weeping Willows
2006(Great! love his voice,it's so sad,love it)
reallly's rating:
5.4
0
Kanye West
2011(a lot of everything!)
7.3
0
Volbeat
2009 (professional)
reallly's rating:
7.8
0
VNV Nation
Twice.(I do not know their music,I went with a friend,it was nice)
7.4
0
Einsturzende Neubauten
Ooh I can't remember,I had never heard them until I saw them,Heard of them though)
7
0
Ladytron
2006(niice music)
6.6
0
Slayer
(Im not really that into rock trash metal,but this was really nice)
7.1
0
Prince
a lot of colours!,orange and yellow
4
0
The Tears
Two Suedemembers singing songs I never heard before,Love Suede though!One of my favourite bands)
7.4
0
Infected Mushroom
(Had not heard them before the concert,and havnt heard them after)
7
0
Arthur Brown
2014(one of the original shockrockers out there)
6.1
0
Turbonegro
2007(hmm,don't remember much really,he was saying he was pregnant and that Tjorven was fat or something like that.He rubbed his belly a lot)
(Tjorven is a fictional character created by Astrid Lindgren)
7
0
Pentagram
2014(the vocalist had very piercing eyes,I must say)
7.6
0
Robyn
2008(well she had a lot of energy,thats good)
reallly's rating:
6.4
0
Slipknot
2005(nah,this is not for me)
7.3
0
Wednesday 13
reallly's rating:
6.8
0
Apoptygma Berzerk
reallly's rating:
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Voters of this
person
list -
View all
bands/musicisians I've seen live.
I do not listen to all of them,always nice to go to a concert though.
Added to
Add to list
Related lists
Total Film's 50 Animations That Should Go Live Act
50
item list by moviebuff
1 votes
1 comment
Best Live Bands
50
item list by the giraffe
12 votes
8 comments
Seen in 2014
158
item list by Ueno_Station54
33 votes
7 comments
Eiffel Tower Scenes in Movies
39
item list by Kandi
54 votes
11 comments
Seen in 2015
86
item list by Ueno_Station54
6 votes
1 comment
Watched in 2013
334
item list by Aldenvdk
32 votes
3 comments
Movies Watched in 2015
114
item list by Aldenvdk
17 votes
2 comments
2016: Movies that I see
130
item list by Ueno_Station54
10 votes
1 comment
Watched in 2014
181
item list by Aldenvdk
26 votes
3 comments
Best live shows I've seen
30
item list by the giraffe
13 votes
5 comments
View more top voted lists
Embed this list with widgets
RSS Feed