50 most beautiful actresses ever BY NIKI
Sort by:
Showing 50 items
Rating:
List Type:
my sympathy for her: 7/10
Movies I've seen of her: 9/37
- Road
- North country
- Monster
- Trapped
- 15 minutes
- The leggend of bagger vance
- The cider house rules
- The austronaut's wife
- Mighty joe young
Movies I've seen of her: 9/37
- Road
- North country
- Monster
- Trapped
- 15 minutes
- The leggend of bagger vance
- The cider house rules
- The austronaut's wife
- Mighty joe young
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 9/12
- Harry potter and the deathly hallows part 2
- Harry potter and the deathly hallows part 1
- Harry potter and the half blood prince
- The tale of despereaux
- Harry potter and the order of the phoenix
- Harry potter and the goblet of fire
- Harry potter and the prisoner of azkaban
- Harry potter and the chamber of secrets
- Harry potter and the philosopher's stone
Movies I've seen of her: 9/12
- Harry potter and the deathly hallows part 2
- Harry potter and the deathly hallows part 1
- Harry potter and the half blood prince
- The tale of despereaux
- Harry potter and the order of the phoenix
- Harry potter and the goblet of fire
- Harry potter and the prisoner of azkaban
- Harry potter and the chamber of secrets
- Harry potter and the philosopher's stone
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 10/46
- Lovely bones
- Agora
- My blue berry nights
- Eragon
- The fountain
- The constant gardener
- About a boy
- The mummy returns
- Enemy at the gates
- Mummy
Movies I've seen of her: 10/46
- Lovely bones
- Agora
- My blue berry nights
- Eragon
- The fountain
- The constant gardener
- About a boy
- The mummy returns
- Enemy at the gates
- Mummy
ria2u's rating:
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 7/55
- Mikra athoa psemmata
- Inception
- Nine
- Un long dimanche de fiançailles
- La mome
- Big fish
- Love me if you dare
Movies I've seen of her: 7/55
- Mikra athoa psemmata
- Inception
- Nine
- Un long dimanche de fiançailles
- La mome
- Big fish
- Love me if you dare
my sympathy for her: 5/10
Movies I've seen of her: 17/28
- Autoi pou milisan me ton thanato
- Mia kyria sta bouzoukia
- Olga agapi mou
- Oi thalassies oi xantres
- Stefania
- Dakrya gia tin ilektra
- Istoria mias zois
- Koritsia gia filima
- Teddy boy agapi mou
- Egoismos
- Ena koritsi gia dyo
- Illigos
- O atsidas
- Horis tautotita
- Merikoi to protimoun kryo
- Nomos 4000
- Katiforos
Movies I've seen of her: 17/28
- Autoi pou milisan me ton thanato
- Mia kyria sta bouzoukia
- Olga agapi mou
- Oi thalassies oi xantres
- Stefania
- Dakrya gia tin ilektra
- Istoria mias zois
- Koritsia gia filima
- Teddy boy agapi mou
- Egoismos
- Ena koritsi gia dyo
- Illigos
- O atsidas
- Horis tautotita
- Merikoi to protimoun kryo
- Nomos 4000
- Katiforos
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 4/53
- Murder on the orient express
- Notorious
- Spellbound
- Casablanca
Movies I've seen of her: 4/53
- Murder on the orient express
- Notorious
- Spellbound
- Casablanca
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 4/31
- My fair lady
- Breakfast at tiffany's
- Funny face
- Sabrina
Movies I've seen of her: 4/31
- My fair lady
- Breakfast at tiffany's
- Funny face
- Sabrina
my sympathy for her: 9/10
Movies I've seen of her: 6/53
- Funny games
- The painted Vail
- King Kong
- The ring 2
- 21 grammars
- The ring
Movies I've seen of her: 6/53
- Funny games
- The painted Vail
- King Kong
- The ring 2
- 21 grammars
- The ring
my sympathy for her: 7/10
Movies I've seen of her: 3/26
- London Boulevard
- Nowhere boy
- Oliver Twist
Movies I've seen of her: 3/26
- London Boulevard
- Nowhere boy
- Oliver Twist
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 14/36
- The reader
- The holiday
- Flushed away
- Little children
- Romance and cigarettes
- Finding neverland
- Eternal sunshine of a spotless mind
- Iris
- Quills
- Titanic
- Hamlet
- Jude
- Sense and sensibility
- Heavenly creatures
Movies I've seen of her: 14/36
- The reader
- The holiday
- Flushed away
- Little children
- Romance and cigarettes
- Finding neverland
- Eternal sunshine of a spotless mind
- Iris
- Quills
- Titanic
- Hamlet
- Jude
- Sense and sensibility
- Heavenly creatures
my sympathy for her: 8/10
Movies I've seen of her: 9/31
- Death defying acts
- The legend of zorro
- Ocean's twelve
- The terminal
- Chicago
- Traffic
- The Haunting
- The mask of zorro
- Titanic
Movies I've seen of her: 9/31
- Death defying acts
- The legend of zorro
- Ocean's twelve
- The terminal
- Chicago
- Traffic
- The Haunting
- The mask of zorro
- Titanic
my sympathy for her: 7/10
Movies I've seen of her: 4/71
- Merlin
- Odyssea
- Death becomes her
- White nights
Movies I've seen of her: 4/71
- Merlin
- Odyssea
- Death becomes her
- White nights
my sympathy for her: 6/10
Movies I've seen of her: 3/36
- Click
- Aviator
- Pearl Harbor
Movies I've seen of her: 3/36
- Click
- Aviator
- Pearl Harbor
my sympathy for her: 6/10
Movies I've seen of her: 7/55
- Baaria
- Manuale de amore 2
- The brothers grimm
- The passion of the christe
- Irreversible
- Asterix ovelix epixirisi Kleopatra
- Malena
Movies I've seen of her: 7/55
- Baaria
- Manuale de amore 2
- The brothers grimm
- The passion of the christe
- Irreversible
- Asterix ovelix epixirisi Kleopatra
- Malena
my sympathy for her: 6/10
Movies I've seen of her: 5/19
- Sammy's adventures
- H episodiaki epistrofi tis Tamara Drewe
- Prince of persia
- Clash of the titans
- Rock n rolla
Movies I've seen of her: 5/19
- Sammy's adventures
- H episodiaki epistrofi tis Tamara Drewe
- Prince of persia
- Clash of the titans
- Rock n rolla
my sympathy for her: 9/10
Movies I've seen of her: 5/29
- O polemos twn astrwn
- Youkerman
- Sto para pente
- Safe sex (Tv series)
- Ah kai na xeres
Movies I've seen of her: 5/29
- O polemos twn astrwn
- Youkerman
- Sto para pente
- Safe sex (Tv series)
- Ah kai na xeres
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 6/12
- Dark shadows
- Cracks
- Golden Compass
- Kingdom of heaven
- Casino Royale
- Dreamers
Movies I've seen of her: 6/12
- Dark shadows
- Cracks
- Golden Compass
- Kingdom of heaven
- Casino Royale
- Dreamers
ria2u's rating:
my sympathy for her: 5/10
Movies I've seen of her: 3/106
- Jesus of Nazareth
- 8 1/2
- Rocco e su fratelli
Movies I've seen of her: 3/106
- Jesus of Nazareth
- 8 1/2
- Rocco e su fratelli
my sympathy for her: 6/10
Movies I've seen of her: 2/86
- Joan of Arc
- Murder on the orient express
Movies I've seen of her: 2/86
- Joan of Arc
- Murder on the orient express
my sympathy for her: 7/10
Movies I've seen of her: 2/84
- Evil under the sun
- Death on the nile
Movies I've seen of her: 2/84
- Evil under the sun
- Death on the nile
my sympathy for her: 10/10
Movies I've seen of her: 12/42
- London Boulevard
- Duchess
- The edge of love
- Atonement
- Pirates of the carribean 3
- Pirates of the carribean 2
- Pride and prejudice
- King arthur
- Love actually
- Pirates of the carribean 1
- Bend it like beckham
- Star Wars 1
Movies I've seen of her: 12/42
- London Boulevard
- Duchess
- The edge of love
- Atonement
- Pirates of the carribean 3
- Pirates of the carribean 2
- Pride and prejudice
- King arthur
- Love actually
- Pirates of the carribean 1
- Bend it like beckham
- Star Wars 1
ria2u's rating:
my sympathy for her: 9/10
Movies I've seen of her: 7/30
- Oi rythmistes
- Gnomeo and Juliet
- Guilliver's travels
- Wolfman
- The young victoria
- The devil wears prada
- My summer of love
Movies I've seen of her: 7/30
- Oi rythmistes
- Gnomeo and Juliet
- Guilliver's travels
- Wolfman
- The young victoria
- The devil wears prada
- My summer of love
ria2u's rating:
my sympathy for him: 9/10
Movies I've seen of him: 3/7
- The Chronicles of Narnia 3
- The Chronicles of Narnia 2
- The Chronicles of Narnia
Movies I've seen of him: 3/7
- The Chronicles of Narnia 3
- The Chronicles of Narnia 2
- The Chronicles of Narnia
ria2u's rating:
my sympathy for him: 9/10
Movies I've seen of him: 4/18
- The Chronicles of Narnia 3
- The Chronicles of Narnia 2
- The Chronicles of Narnia
- Girl with the pearl earing
Movies I've seen of him: 4/18
- The Chronicles of Narnia 3
- The Chronicles of Narnia 2
- The Chronicles of Narnia
- Girl with the pearl earing
ria2u's rating: